Tulokset #100169 (kilpailut #104861)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/erj210.htm

30.06.2017 / 23.05.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


19.05.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. 90cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Somiana VH17-018-0211
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rolf Sebastian VH11-053-0153
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Lupiini VH17-018-0469
5. Aino (VRL-14510) - Hurmeenhurja VH17-018-0502
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Katariina
7. Charlotta(VRL-12306) - Defience HMS VH17-012-0271
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Helmiina
9. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Bedita C
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Usva VH16-018-1808
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Criallt Ariannaid Efa VH17-026-0003
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tzofi VH03-026-1090
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Mysteerio VH17-018-0667
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruurikki VH17-018-0735
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rönsyrölli VH16-018-1585
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Pikkutiainen VH17-018-0321
19. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
20. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Tähtisumu VH17-018-0635
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Matilda
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Helios VH17-018-0466
23. Charlotta(VRL-12306) - Bravado GER VH15-021-0428
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Verjami
25. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Phantom Queen
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ventoksen Zumbelius VH16-018-2470
30. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Suomujärven Peppiina

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Antonio Dewalt
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Blodeuwedd VH17-024-0012
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - A.D. Olympé VH17-027-0044
5. Aino (VRL-14510) - Hurmeenhurja VH17-018-0502
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jukran Pujut
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - A.D. Rozalin Quadrile VH14-022-0026
9. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Legolas CENS VH15-031-1015
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Waldey's Morce VH14-035-0171
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Rakkaus Ei Lopu Koskaan VH17-018-0579
12. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Defience HMS VH17-012-0271
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kapteeni Kiukku
15. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kiertotähti VH17-018-0523
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Skitsahdus
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
19. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Lucja
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
22. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Onnellinen Onessa
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Verjami
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Sadan Häikäs VH15-018-1287
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Rolf Sebastian VH11-053-0153
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind
29. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ventoksen Zumbelius VH16-018-2470
30. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503

3. 3. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Pöllökummun Hattivatti
2. Aino (VRL-14510) - Verjnuarmu VH17-018-0887
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kahvihammasta Kolottaa VH16-018-2634
4. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Legolas CENS VH15-031-1015
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Creiddylad
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Jukran Pujut
7. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Valkyria
8. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Poinsietta VH17-043-0011
9. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Maineen Puukkojunkkari
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Sammy VH17-021-0094
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kenya VH17-021-0092
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Kapteeni Kiukku
14. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kiertotähti VH17-018-0523
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Farbranch Mumaí VH17-069-0010
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Claire VH17-021-0093
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Farbranch Nessus VH17-069-0008
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Shapeshifter M!
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Eituumitään VH16-018-2500
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Pilviprinsessa VH17-018-0921
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Ria van de Istria VH15-029-0412
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Skitsahdus
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Suvikannel VH17-018-0849
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Turmeltajan Kujeilija VH16-018-1751
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kauhutarina VH16-018-2615
27. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Apologizer VH14-029-0248
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moreland Hildred VH15-027-0042
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Etupelko VH13-018-0126