Tulokset #101571 (kilpailut #106192)

KRJ

http://kellolehto.net/Bellgrove/kisat/KRJ81.php

01.07.2017 / 30.06.2017

Bellgrove (BELL6330)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03669 Jaana K.

VRL-03669 Jaana K.


16.06.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Rollatini VH17-017-0016
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Innhøsting CRE VH14-053-0180
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shakira Genheit VH16-017-0330
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Vigdis VH15-053-0007
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Himalaja VH17-018-0458
6. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Wagneri
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
8. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Bambikiss
10. Iiris (VRL-12634) - O.A. Irascible VH14-012-0374
11. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Pumbaa
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tikkalammen Lohdutar VH17-018-1101
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Dilectra v. Moons VH17-017-0014
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Yekinew Line FAN VH05-017-9804
15. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Tonttutöppönen
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Valfrida VH14-053-0210
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Idris KH VH17-017-0164
18. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Vuornan Unicorn With Wings VH16-017-0513
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Dream Thief
21. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
22. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Be a Bee VH15-017-0671
23. Dimma (VRL-08204) - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph VH11-017-0507
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - PP's Frosting Recipe VH17-017-0030
25. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Mewian Ffanci VH15-024-0177
26. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Tobio VH13-017-0723
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
28. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Zusa Ion VH15-031-1060
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiver

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
2. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Asbjörn
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Fairy Dust VH17-063-0007
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Sweet Serenity AD VH15-024-0012
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
9. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
10. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Nimule Napalm Must
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Daemon VH17-063-0006
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
14. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Aros VH14-053-0122
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - A.D. Milina VH13-089-0009
22. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
23. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
24. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
25. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241
2. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
5. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
9. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Hiippari VH13-018-1267
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
11. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
14. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhakulman Rambling Rosie
15. Layda (VRL-14488) - Pencalow Gwania
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
22. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Datsun VH15-018-0910
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
25. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
26. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhan Seraphina VH17-024-006
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Bonnie Dael VH17-024-0058
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
29. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
30. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Hattifnatt VH14-053-0208
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Muotitietoinen
8. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
9. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Fulad-Zereh
10. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
11. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
13. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
14. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
15. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rääväsuu
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Syysruno
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
21. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
23. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Emory
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
26. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ristiseiska HV
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi

5. 5. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Clovercutt Soda Pop VH15-027-0212
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
10. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
11. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
12. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuulenpesän Sierra
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
16. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pilviharmikki
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
22. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjän Surupuuska VH16-018-1326
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
24. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Poniini
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjävaaran Huurteinen VH16-018-0090