Tulokset #101573 (kilpailut #106194)

KRJ

http://kellolehto.net/Bellgrove/kisat/KRJ83.php

03.07.2017 / 30.06.2017

Bellgrove (BELL6330)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03669 Jaana K.

VRL-03669 Jaana K.


16.06.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. suba (VRL-12468) - Valfrida VH14-053-0210
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Vigdis VH15-053-0007
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
4. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Pumbaa
5. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
6. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Zusa Ion VH15-031-1060
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tikkalammen Lohdutar VH17-018-1101
8. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiver
10. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Mewian Ffanci VH15-024-0177
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Rollatini VH17-017-0016
12. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Be a Bee VH15-017-0671
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Innhøsting CRE VH14-053-0180
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - PP's Frosting Recipe VH17-017-0030
15. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Tobio VH13-017-0723
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Dream Thief
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Bambikiss
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph VH11-017-0507
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Yekinew Line FAN VH05-017-9804
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Idris KH VH17-017-0164
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
22. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Wagneri
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Vuornan Unicorn With Wings VH16-017-0513
25. Iiris (VRL-12634) - O.A. Irascible VH14-012-0374
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Dilectra v. Moons VH17-017-0014
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Himalaja VH17-018-0458
28. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shakira Genheit VH16-017-0330
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Tonttutöppönen

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Daemon VH17-063-0006
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
4. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Asbjörn
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
7. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Nimule Napalm Must
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
10. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
16. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
17. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Fairy Dust VH17-063-0007
19. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
20. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
21. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - A.D. Milina VH13-089-0009
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
24. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Sweet Serenity AD VH15-024-0012
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Aros VH14-053-0122
26. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
2. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
4. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
8. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
9. Layda (VRL-14488) - Pencalow Gwania
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
11. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhan Seraphina VH17-024-006
12. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Datsun VH15-018-0910
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Bonnie Dael VH17-024-0058
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
21. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
26. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhakulman Rambling Rosie
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
28. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Hiippari VH13-018-1267
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
30. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
4. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Syysruno
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
10. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
14. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
15. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
17. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ristiseiska HV
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
19. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
20. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Emory
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Hattifnatt VH14-053-0208
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rääväsuu
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Fulad-Zereh
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
26. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Muotitietoinen

5. 5. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Poniini
3. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjän Surupuuska VH16-018-1326
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
6. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
8. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Clovercutt Soda Pop VH15-027-0212
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pilviharmikki
11. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuulenpesän Sierra
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
13. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
14. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
15. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjävaaran Huurteinen VH16-018-0090
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
17. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
26. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
29. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422