Tulokset #101583 (kilpailut #106204)

KRJ

http://kellolehto.net/Bellgrove/kisat/KRJ93.php

13.07.2017 / 30.06.2017

Bellgrove (BELL6330)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03669 Jaana K.

VRL-03669 Jaana K.


16.06.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Himalaja VH17-018-0458
2. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
3. Iiris (VRL-12634) - O.A. Irascible VH14-012-0374
4. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Pumbaa
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Bambikiss
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph VH11-017-0507
8. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Tobio VH13-017-0723
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Idris KH VH17-017-0164
10. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Mewian Ffanci VH15-024-0177
11. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Be a Bee VH15-017-0671
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Yekinew Line FAN VH05-017-9804
13. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Zusa Ion VH15-031-1060
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Rollatini VH17-017-0016
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Valfrida VH14-053-0210
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Vigdis VH15-053-0007
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Vuornan Unicorn With Wings VH16-017-0513
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Innhøsting CRE VH14-053-0180
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Dilectra v. Moons VH17-017-0014
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shakira Genheit VH16-017-0330
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tikkalammen Lohdutar VH17-018-1101
24. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Tonttutöppönen
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - PP's Frosting Recipe VH17-017-0030
27. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiver
29. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Wagneri
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Dream Thief

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Asbjörn
2. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
4. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
6. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
7. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Daemon VH17-063-0006
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Aros VH14-053-0122
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Fairy Dust VH17-063-0007
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
15. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
16. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
17. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - A.D. Milina VH13-089-0009
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
23. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
24. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Sweet Serenity AD VH15-024-0012
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
27. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
29. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Nimule Napalm Must

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Bonnie Dael VH17-024-0058
6. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
7. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhakulman Rambling Rosie
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
9. Layda (VRL-14488) - Pencalow Gwania
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
11. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
13. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
14. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
16. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
18. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Hiippari VH13-018-1267
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
20. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhan Seraphina VH17-024-006
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
23. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Datsun VH15-018-0910
25. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Muotitietoinen
2. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Fulad-Zereh
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
5. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ristiseiska HV
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Syysruno
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
14. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
19. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Hattifnatt VH14-053-0208
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
24. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
25. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
26. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
28. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Emory
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rääväsuu

5. 5. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
3. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjävaaran Huurteinen VH16-018-0090
4. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
6. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
8. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
9. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
12. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuulenpesän Sierra
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
14. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
15. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Clovercutt Soda Pop VH15-027-0212
16. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pilviharmikki
19. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjän Surupuuska VH16-018-1326
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Poniini
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
30. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli