Tulokset #101597 (kilpailut #106206)

KRJ

http://kellolehto.net/Bellgrove/kisat/KRJ95.php

15.07.2017 / 30.06.2017

Bellgrove (BELL6330)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03669 Jaana K.

VRL-03669 Jaana K.


17.06.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 5 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Pumbaa
2. Iiris (VRL-12634) - O.A. Irascible VH14-012-0374
3. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Zusa Ion VH15-031-1060
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Dream Thief
5. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Vigdis VH15-053-0007
7. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Tonttutöppönen
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Valfrida VH14-053-0210
9. Dimma (VRL-08204) - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph VH11-017-0507
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tikkalammen Lohdutar VH17-018-1101
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Vuornan Unicorn With Wings VH16-017-0513
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Bambikiss
13. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Be a Bee VH15-017-0671
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Idris KH VH17-017-0164
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
16. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Wagneri
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Dilectra v. Moons VH17-017-0014
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shakira Genheit VH16-017-0330
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Innhøsting CRE VH14-053-0180
21. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
22. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Addicted To You VH16-017-0055
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Rollatini VH17-017-0016
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Shiver
26. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Tobio VH13-017-0723
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Yekinew Line FAN VH05-017-9804
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Himalaja VH17-018-0458
29. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Mewian Ffanci VH15-024-0177
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - PP's Frosting Recipe VH17-017-0030

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - A.D. Milina VH13-089-0009
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
8. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Asbjörn
9. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Sweet Serenity AD VH15-024-0012
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
11. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
12. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Daemon VH17-063-0006
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
16. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Nimule Napalm Must
17. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
19. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
20. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
21. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
22. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Aros VH14-053-0122
25. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Fairy Dust VH17-063-0007
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Brightcreek Aubrey
2. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhakulman Rambling Rosie
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
4. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Wyrdhare
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Derian Runolf VH16-053-0164
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
9. felissa (VRL-04000) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaaso
11. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Hiippari VH13-018-1267
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Coctail Gala
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Callanleigh Beckett
14. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Datsun VH15-018-0910
15. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595
17. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vinhan Seraphina VH17-024-006
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pelonkylväjä
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wanteborgs Reina VH13-017-0349
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
23. Layda (VRL-14488) - Pencalow Gwania
24. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Derian Magnar VH15-053-0004
25. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Maldwyn Lysanor VH14-026-0191
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Bonnie Dael VH17-024-0058
28. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
3. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
4. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
6. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
7. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Emory
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
9. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Syysruno
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Rääväsuu
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Hattifnatt VH14-053-0208
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Muotitietoinen
21. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
25. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Fulad-Zereh
26. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
27. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
28. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ristiseiska HV
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
30. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075

5. 5. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Poniini
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
3. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuulenpesän Sierra
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Huvitutin Elotar
5. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjävaaran Huurteinen VH16-018-0090
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Nordavind Fjell VH16-053-0075
8. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Hattuvaaran Vilperi
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
10. PJ (VRL-14469) - Vuornan Rusinaralli
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Naurukuolema VH17-018-0664
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
15. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huithapeli
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuulenpesän Kuolinsyy H17-018-0663
17. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Nupun Pullahiiri
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kuukarin Toukotaru
19. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Haavelaakson Sinfonia VH17-018-0934
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
24. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kevättuulen Hurmaus VH17-018-1098
25. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Clovercutt Soda Pop VH15-027-0212
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pilviharmikki
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjän Surupuuska VH16-018-1326