Tulokset #101881 (kilpailut #106566)

ERJ

http://kisat14433.altervista.org/erj/051.html

11.07.2017 / 09.07.2017

Belja Trakehners (BELJ4597)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14433 Jere

VRL-14433 Jere


27.06.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. 90cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
2. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Tähtisilmä
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia
5. narri (VRL-06046) - Rahkoi
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
7. meea (VRL-09844) - Mörkövaaran Satutaika VH16-018-2254
8. narri (VRL-06046) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vähäpellon Murros
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Velho VH17-018-0754
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kyrkujkaja Namys VH17-115-0012
15. Satu (VRL-12808) - Viikatevalkeat
16. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Lumivalssi VH16-018-1440
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kipinävahti VH17-018-0957
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mämmiwaahto
21. matty (VRL-00816) - Koistilan Hattumaakari VH17-018-0624
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Coco VH14-022-0144
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ökenfink VH17-018-0322
24. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kirmaus
25. Satu (VRL-12808) - Pärren Pilta
26. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvitutin Leluruhtinas VH16-018-2584
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Seren Clared
28. Lucie (VRL-01441) - Målfrid HAH VH13-053-0093
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Helios VH17-018-0466
30. matty (VRL-00816) - Rakkausrunoja VH17-018-0732

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
3. narri (VRL-06046) - Harmorhia
4. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Mörkövaaran Mantelisuklaa
6. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Baltic Arthur VH16-025-0013
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
8. meea (VRL-09844) - Vähäpellon Riimineilikka VH16-018-2694
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Timjami
11. PJ (VRL-14469) - Patamajuri
12. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kirmaus
13. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Arian Hafina VH16-025-0014
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Tähtisilmä
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Baileybling von Wan
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kesätyttö
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Vieno Viettelys
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fandango Oasis
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kimez 'B VH17-001-0063
21. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Hovinarri VH15-018-2226
22. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Nero
23. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925
24. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvitutin Hosuli VH16-018-2583
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Yujara 'B VH17-001-0064
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
27. narri (VRL-06046) - Murhatuuli
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caracas 21
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Turmeltajan Pakkasenpurema VH16-018-0297
30. meea (VRL-09844) - Vähäpellon Hopeakerttu VH16-018-2686

3. 3. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruusuraivo
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moreland Hildred VH15-027-0042
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Full of Faith VH16-044-0208
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caldera
5. Satu (VRL-12808) - Juoppotintti
6. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
7. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Unimatti VH17-018-0753
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Lodan 'B VH17-001-0061
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Norriska VH17-018-0843
11. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Grace
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Timjami
13. PJ (VRL-14469) - Patamajuri
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Olivia VH17-021-0091
15. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Eden
16. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
17. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kuuralehdon Astrella VH15-018-1278
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Klaas-Jan van der Voss
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Huvipuistohaaveri
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rosemarije
22. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Talesha 'B VH17-001-0065
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kesätyttö
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
28. meea (VRL-09844) - Lumimarja VH17-018-0284
29. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Nero
30. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809