Tulokset #101884 (kilpailut #106569)

ERJ

http://kisat14433.altervista.org/erj/054.html

14.07.2017 / 09.07.2017

Belja Trakehners (BELJ4597)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14433 Jere

VRL-14433 Jere


27.06.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. 90cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
3. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
4. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvitutin Leluruhtinas VH16-018-2584
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mämmiwaahto
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Helios VH17-018-0466
7. Lucie (VRL-01441) - Målfrid HAH VH13-053-0093
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vähäpellon Murros
10. meea (VRL-09844) - Mörkövaaran Satutaika VH16-018-2254
11. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kirmaus
12. narri (VRL-06046) - Rahkoi
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
14. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Velho VH17-018-0754
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kyrkujkaja Namys VH17-115-0012
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Pärren Pilta
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Coco VH14-022-0144
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Seren Clared
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ökenfink VH17-018-0322
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Koistilan Hattumaakari VH17-018-0624
25. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Tähtisilmä
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Viikatevalkeat
27. Satu (VRL-12808) - Lumivalssi VH16-018-1440
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Rakkausrunoja VH17-018-0732
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kipinävahti VH17-018-0957

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kimez 'B VH17-001-0063
4. PJ (VRL-14469) - Patamajuri
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fandango Oasis
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Vieno Viettelys
8. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Baltic Arthur VH16-025-0013
9. narri (VRL-06046) - Murhatuuli
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Turmeltajan Pakkasenpurema VH16-018-0297
11. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
12. narri (VRL-06046) - Harmorhia
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caracas 21
14. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvitutin Hosuli VH16-018-2583
15. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Nero
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kesätyttö
17. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Hovinarri VH15-018-2226
18. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
19. meea (VRL-09844) - Vähäpellon Riimineilikka VH16-018-2694
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kirmaus
21. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Arian Hafina VH16-025-0014
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
23. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Tähtisilmä
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Yujara 'B VH17-001-0064
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Baileybling von Wan
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Timjami
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
28. meea (VRL-09844) - Vähäpellon Hopeakerttu VH16-018-2686
29. Satu (VRL-12808) - Mörkövaaran Mantelisuklaa
30. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925

3. 3. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Grace
2. PJ (VRL-14469) - Patamajuri
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Talesha 'B VH17-001-0065
4. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Norriska VH17-018-0843
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caldera
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruusuraivo
8. Satu (VRL-12808) - Full of Faith VH16-044-0208
9. narri (VRL-06046) - Huvipuistohaaveri
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Timjami
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
12. meea (VRL-09844) - Lumimarja VH17-018-0284
13. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kuuralehdon Astrella VH15-018-1278
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
15. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Nero
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moreland Hildred VH15-027-0042
17. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
19. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Eden
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Klaas-Jan van der Voss
21. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kesätyttö
23. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Unimatti VH17-018-0753
24. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rosemarije
26. Satu (VRL-12808) - Juoppotintti
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Lodan 'B VH17-001-0061
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Olivia VH17-021-0091