Tulokset #101890 (kilpailut #106575)

ERJ

http://kisat14433.altervista.org/erj/060.html

20.07.2017 / 09.07.2017

Belja Trakehners (BELJ4597)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14433 Jere

VRL-14433 Jere


27.06.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. 90cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mämmiwaahto
2. narri (VRL-06046) - Sarkasmin Ärräpää
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vähäpellon Murros
5. matty (VRL-00816) - Koistilan Hattumaakari VH17-018-0624
6. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Velho VH17-018-0754
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
9. matty (VRL-00816) - Rakkausrunoja VH17-018-0732
10. Satu (VRL-12808) - Viikatevalkeat
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
12. Satu (VRL-12808) - Pärren Pilta
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Mörkövaaran Satutaika VH16-018-2254
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Seren Clared
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kipinävahti VH17-018-0957
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Lumivalssi VH16-018-1440
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nupun Helios VH17-018-0466
18. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Tähtisilmä
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Rahkoi
20. Lucie (VRL-01441) - Målfrid HAH VH13-053-0093
21. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ökenfink VH17-018-0322
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pencalow Coco VH14-022-0144
24. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvitutin Leluruhtinas VH16-018-2584
25. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kirmaus
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kyrkujkaja Namys VH17-115-0012
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
30. narri (VRL-06046) - Kaunon Surunmurtaja

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Harmorhia
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
3. Satu (VRL-12808) - Turmeltajan Pakkasenpurema VH16-018-0297
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kesätyttö
5. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Arian Hafina VH16-025-0014
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Kirmaus
8. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Tähtisilmä
9. meea (VRL-09844) - Vähäpellon Hopeakerttu VH16-018-2686
10. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Baltic Arthur VH16-025-0013
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Timjami
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
13. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Nero
14. narri (VRL-06046) - Vieno Viettelys
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Patamajuri
16. Satu (VRL-12808) - Fiktion Hovinarri VH15-018-2226
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Mörkövaaran Mantelisuklaa
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Yujara 'B VH17-001-0064
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Murhatuuli
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caracas 21
22. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
23. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
24. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvitutin Hosuli VH16-018-2583
25. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kimez 'B VH17-001-0063
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Baileybling von Wan
28. Lucie (VRL-01441) - A.D. Undercover VH15-026-0014
29. meea (VRL-09844) - Vähäpellon Riimineilikka VH16-018-2694
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fandango Oasis

3. 3. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moreland Hildred VH15-027-0042
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kesätyttö
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Olivia VH17-021-0091
6. Satu (VRL-12808) - Juoppotintti
7. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Grace
8. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruusuraivo
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Talesha 'B VH17-001-0065
10. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Hattarallaa VH17-018-0925
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Norriska VH17-018-0843
12. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Eden
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rosemarije
14. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caldera
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
17. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Knockturn Dancing In The Dark VH17-029-0136
18. Satu (VRL-12808) - Full of Faith VH16-044-0208
19. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809
20. Satu (VRL-12808) - Kuuralehdon Astrella VH15-018-1278
21. narri (VRL-06046) - Huvipuistohaaveri
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Lodan 'B VH17-001-0061
23. meea (VRL-09844) - Pirunkorven Unimatti VH17-018-0753
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Klaas-Jan van der Voss
25. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Nero
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Haavelaakson Humuhei VH17-018-0969
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Huvitutin Tsoukki VH17-018-0786
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Timjami
29. meea (VRL-09844) - Lumimarja VH17-018-0284
30. PJ (VRL-14469) - Patamajuri