Tulokset #102292 (kilpailut #106712)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/cadogan/k/krj2/059.php

29.07.2017 / 04.07.2017

Cadogan Ponies (CADO5108)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


01.07.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mehtämieli VH17-018-1075
2. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö VH17-018-0229
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Eurybia Fall VH17-012-0249
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
6. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
7. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Vaaranmaan Sievä VH17-018-0124
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Herttakuningatar
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pirunkorven Kelmi VH17-018-0949
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
11. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Sallan Helmi VH16-018-2337
12. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Mixedin Herttakuningatar VH17-018-0123
13. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
15. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Harhakuvitelma VH17-018-1076
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
19. meea (VRL-09844) - Villahaan Sointu VH17-018-0295
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
22. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Runon Tuuve
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Varismäen Tähdenhento VH17-018-0324
24. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Mörkövaaran Larissa VH15-018-2096
25. meea (VRL-09844) - Peuhupekko VH16-018-2582
26. meea (VRL-09844) - Lumimarja VH17-018-0284
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Vapun Iltahulina VH17-018-1077
28. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Cinderella
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kipinävahti VH17-018-0957

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Vilkemilla
2. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Fiktion Wiiksivallu VH15-018-1332
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Vapun Iltahulina VH17-018-1077
7. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Vaaranmaan Sievä VH17-018-0124
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
10. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Eurybia Fall VH17-012-0249
11. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Hehkusima
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kipinävahti VH17-018-0957
13. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
14. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Mixedin Herttakuningatar VH17-018-0123
15. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
18. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Sallan Helmi VH16-018-2337
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Herttakuningatar
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Unenvarjo VH17-018-1078
22. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
23. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Tervatöyhtö VH17-018-0229
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
25. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Runon Tuuve
26. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Mörkövaaran Larissa VH15-018-2096
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
28. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Sointurappio
29. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Cinderella
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hattuvaaran Nuka VH17-018-0194
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Pirunmarja VH16-018-2489
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
5. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Vähäpellon Neilikka VH17-018-0111
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Heilin Teppana VH15-018-1863
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
8. meea (VRL-09844) - Brunnby Bumblebee VH16-029-0393
9. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Hortensian Kuulilja VH17-018-0193
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
11. meea (VRL-09844) - Brunnby Hannibal VH16-029-0392
12. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Vilkemilla
13. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Honeydale Arctic Steel VH15-035-0042
14. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Rautanaakka VH16-018-2779
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vohvelisydän VH16-018-2251
16. meea (VRL-09844) - Hartwig's Tigerlily VH16-029-0394
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Surulilja VH16-018-2488
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Ellita
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Arnhill Hazy Knight VH16-035-0114
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Callanleigh Benjamin VH16-035-0115
21. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Hehkusima
22. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Tuulenpesän Kermit VH17-018-0110
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Kauhutohtori VH17-018-0151
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
25. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Surmanpelto VH16-018-0754'
26. Ilona (VRL-13942) - Sointurappio
27. Alaska (VRL-06525) - Hunajamäen Toffeli VH16-018-2771
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kuuralehdon Naria VH17-018-0192
30. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011