Tulokset #102294 (kilpailut #106714)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/cadogan/k/krj2/062.php

12.07.2017 / 04.07.2017

Huvitus (HUVI3969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Teaspoon Tricks VH17-027-0064
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
5. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Misty VH16-024-0167
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Margaret
9. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Dierdre VH16-024-0063
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
12. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
13. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
15. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Lashawn VH16-026-0167
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liliana
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
22. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
24. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh
28. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
3. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Brigadier Caswallawn VH17-025-0061
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
9. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
11. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
13. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Downshift VH17-024-0080
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Anffin Arctic Fox
17. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Holly II VH12-027-0301
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
22. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - KW Teleri VH16-024-0155
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Taikakuun Hugo VH16-018-1403
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Snillin Huntukeisarinna VH16-018-0436
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Winterburn Tosca VH13-027-0021
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Remington Remnant VH17-027-0066
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
7. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Muhrdinn VH16-026-0052
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
13. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Vinhan Leya VH16-024-0062
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Sofietje v.d. Zanneshof
18. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Dreameater Dei
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Reaper's Revenge VH17-027-0067
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
23. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
24. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
27. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
30. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Dawnelle Rewa VH16-035-0080