Tulokset #102308 (kilpailut #106728)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/cadogan/k/krj2/076.php

26.07.2017 / 04.07.2017

Huvitus (HUVI3969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
7. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
9. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Teaspoon Tricks VH17-027-0064
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
12. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Dierdre VH16-024-0063
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
16. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
18. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Lashawn VH16-026-0167
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
20. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Misty VH16-024-0167
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
22. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
24. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liliana
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Margaret
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
4. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Taikakuun Hugo VH16-018-1403
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
8. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
15. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Brigadier Caswallawn VH17-025-0061
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Anffin Arctic Fox
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Downshift VH17-024-0080
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Snillin Huntukeisarinna VH16-018-0436
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
25. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - KW Teleri VH16-024-0155
26. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
28. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Holly II VH12-027-0301
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
2. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Winterburn Tosca VH13-027-0021
5. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Vinhan Leya VH16-024-0062
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Reaper's Revenge VH17-027-0067
10. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Muhrdinn VH16-026-0052
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
14. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Dreameater Dei
18. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
20. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
21. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Dawnelle Rewa VH16-035-0080
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Sofietje v.d. Zanneshof
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Remington Remnant VH17-027-0066