Tulokset #102309 (kilpailut #106729)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/cadogan/k/krj2/077.php

27.07.2017 / 04.07.2017

Huvitus (HUVI3969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liliana
3. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Misty VH16-024-0167
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
8. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
9. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Dierdre VH16-024-0063
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
13. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Teaspoon Tricks VH17-027-0064
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Margaret
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
27. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
28. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Lashawn VH16-026-0167
29. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - KW Teleri VH16-024-0155
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
6. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
10. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Downshift VH17-024-0080
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
17. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Brigadier Caswallawn VH17-025-0061
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Anffin Arctic Fox
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
22. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Holly II VH12-027-0301
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Snillin Huntukeisarinna VH16-018-0436
26. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Taikakuun Hugo VH16-018-1403
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Dreameater Dei
3. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Muhrdinn VH16-026-0052
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Sofietje v.d. Zanneshof
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
8. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Dawnelle Rewa VH16-035-0080
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
12. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Winterburn Tosca VH13-027-0021
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Remington Remnant VH17-027-0066
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Reaper's Revenge VH17-027-0067
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
21. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
25. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
26. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Vinhan Leya VH16-024-0062
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993