Tulokset #102311 (kilpailut #106731)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/cadogan/k/krj2/079.php

29.07.2017 / 04.07.2017

Huvitus (HUVI3969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
3. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Misty VH16-024-0167
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
5. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
8. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Lashawn VH16-026-0167
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
11. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
12. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liliana
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Teaspoon Tricks VH17-027-0064
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh
25. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
26. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Dierdre VH16-024-0063
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Margaret
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
30. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Downshift VH17-024-0080
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Taikakuun Hugo VH16-018-1403
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
9. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Brigadier Caswallawn VH17-025-0061
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
11. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
12. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - KW Teleri VH16-024-0155
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Anffin Arctic Fox
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Snillin Huntukeisarinna VH16-018-0436
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
23. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
24. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Holly II VH12-027-0301
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
26. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Dreameater Dei
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
5. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
8. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Dawnelle Rewa VH16-035-0080
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
14. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Muhrdinn VH16-026-0052
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Remington Remnant VH17-027-0066
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Sofietje v.d. Zanneshof
18. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Vinhan Leya VH16-024-0062
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Winterburn Tosca VH13-027-0021
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Reaper's Revenge VH17-027-0067
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
27. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex