Tulokset #102417 (kilpailut #106875)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj172.htm

12.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
3. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
22. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
24. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
16. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
26. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
2. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
4. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
10. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
11. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
25. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
28. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
6. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
9. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
21. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
30. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka