Tulokset #102418 (kilpailut #106876)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj173.htm

13.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
8. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
15. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
12. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
18. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
25. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
8. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
12. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
19. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
25. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
27. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
28. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
3. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
6. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
10. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
15. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
17. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334