Tulokset #102421 (kilpailut #106879)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj176.htm

16.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
10. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
11. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
22. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
23. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
8. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
16. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
17. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
2. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
4. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
14. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
25. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
26. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
3. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
10. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
23. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
26. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika