Tulokset #102423 (kilpailut #106881)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj178.htm

18.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
6. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
12. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
30. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
12. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
15. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
24. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
26. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
2. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
6. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
9. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
12. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
14. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
23. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
28. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
8. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
12. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
13. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
14. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
21. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
27. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226