Tulokset #102429 (kilpailut #106887)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj184.htm

24.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
6. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
13. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
14. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
27. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
14. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
24. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
26. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
30. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
4. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
14. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
15. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
18. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
28. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
30. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
4. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
9. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
15. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
20. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
27. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri