Tulokset #102431 (kilpailut #106889)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj186.htm

26.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
10. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
26. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
5. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
14. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
26. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
2. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
3. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
6. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
24. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
27. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
29. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
2. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
3. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
8. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
18. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
19. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
22. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
30. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper