Tulokset #102433 (kilpailut #106891)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/tvisha/krj188.htm

28.07.2017 / 05.07.2017

Ros Cirein (ROSC1759)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
3. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
4. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
6. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
7. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
21. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Soittakaa Paranoid
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Calamity Trigger VH14-104-0017
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
7. narri (VRL-06046) - Pitperth Puddingbug
8. VP (VRL-14355) - Luhtavilla VH16-018-1577
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
10. narri (VRL-06046) - Sukkamieli
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
12. VP (VRL-14355) - Mörkövaaran Kuurupiilo VH17-018-1156
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kadotettu Haaveuni VH16-018-2328
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Indian Jewel VH17-031-0167
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
21. narri (VRL-06046) - Fiktion Sirina
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
23. VP (VRL-14355) - Vähäpellon Valeria VH17-018-1158
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Tervapääsky VH16-018-2387
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Vilunki VH16-018-1889
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
9. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
13. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
15. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
22. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
24. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Siniriina VH16-018-1877
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
29. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. narri (VRL-06046) - Luuhohka
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Hopearinteen Pilgrim VH12-026-0334
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Helmililja VH16-018-2498
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
11. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haavelaakson Mandi
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaunon Kultimo
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
19. narri (VRL-06046) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Lettumaakari VH16-018-2384
21. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Tyrnimarja VH16-018-0101
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Señor Samba RR
28. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
30. narri (VRL-06046) - Rippringham Ripper