Tulokset #102633 (kilpailut #107044)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj430.html

10.08.2017 / 12.07.2017

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


08.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Romilda
2. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Tähtisumu VH17-018-0635
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Campcroft Mercury
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
7. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka VH17-018-1190
10. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Tiikan Limu
11. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Kuukarin Halina
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
14. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
15. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ponipalleron Sudenmorsian VH17-018-0995
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
17. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Huru-Ukko
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Fiktion Mysteerio
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
23. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Embla
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
28. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
30. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Ionin Kullattu

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
2. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Kuukarin Halina
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
4. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vähäpellon Halivahti VH17-018-0504
5. Aino (VRL-14510) - Hattuvaaran Pikku Myy VH17-018-1030
6. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Embla
10. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Mustaa Kultaa VH17-018-1222
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Romilda
12. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
14. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
15. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka VH17-018-1190
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
19. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
21. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Ionin Kullattu
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
23. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH17-018-1132
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Viima
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Fiktion Mysteerio

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Herttakuningatar
3. Aino (VRL-14510) - Nupun Kristalli VH17-018-0195
4. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
5. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Kadotettu Eetos VH16-018-1652
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Prella VH16-018-2155
7. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Huvitutin Usva VH17-018-0236
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
11. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
15. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
17. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Räiskyvän Amelia VH16-018-1985
19. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tuiskulan Lounaviuhka VH17-018-0653
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beziana
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
22. Iida (VRL-12244) - Caya’s Promise Fleur VH12-027-0274
23. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Eurybia Fall VH17-012-0249
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Avaruusmatkaaja
27. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
30. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Runon Tuuve

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Avaruusmatkaaja
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kuuralehdon Ruusa
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Prella VH16-018-2155
7. Iida (VRL-12244) - Caya’s Promise Fleur VH12-027-0274
8. Aino (VRL-14510) - Nupun Kristalli VH17-018-0195
9. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Kadotettu Eetos VH16-018-1652
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Claudia
12. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
13. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Honeydale Arctic Steel VH15-035-0042
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Pihlasilla
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
16. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
17. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Räiskyvän Amelia VH16-018-1985
18. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuulenpesän Koskenlaskija VH16-018-2011
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
20. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Tuuliajon Myrkkymieli VH17-018-0578
21. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Runon Tuuve
22. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Herttakuningatar
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
26. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tuiskulan Lounaviuhka VH17-018-0653
27. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beziana
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi