Tulokset #102684 (kilpailut #106936)

KRJ

http://www.lasileija.net/v/k/krj3033.php

13.07.2017 / 08.07.2017

Fiktio (FIKT1457)

KR (#44)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00692 Milja

VRL-00692 Milja


09.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (38 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vaaranmaan Terhikki VH17-018-0561
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
3. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
4. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Ionin Kullattu
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Coconut Coffee SBS VH17-017-0067
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
7. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Mewian Ffanci VH15-024-0177
8. Iiris (VRL-12634) - O.A. Irascible VH14-012-0374
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Harmohaituva VH17-018-0662
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - KW Cory VH16-024-0161
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Eanverness Sprightly Maiden
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Vuornan Unicorn With Wings VH16-017-0513
14. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Wagneri
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Kissankulman Kauhu VH17-018-0510
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Huvin Pumbaa
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
20. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ponipalleron Sudenmorsian VH17-018-0995
21. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Tiikan Limu
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Candy Crush VH17-017-0292
23. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Tonttutöppönen
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tikkalammen Lohdutar VH17-018-1101
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Tiger Steps Dei VH17-017-0294
26. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka VH17-018-1190
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kärmeniemen Mihkel VH17-018-0599
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Bambikiss VH17-017-0285
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
30. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Huru-Ukko
31. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Kaneliviineri VH17-018-0501
32. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Dilectra v. Moons VH17-017-0014
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
34. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH17-018-1132
35. Iiris (VRL-12634) - Zusa Ion VH15-031-1060
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Campcroft Mercury

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Neptune VH17-029-0144
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
3. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Illusia VH17-018-1139
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruurikki VH17-018-0735
7. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Ionin Kullattu
8. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH17-018-1132
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka VH17-018-1190
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Hermione VH16-023-0089
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
15. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Tiikan Limu
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia VH17-018-1187
18. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Ruby Morthwyl Wren VH17-022-0045
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Minion VH16-027-0206
20. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
21. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Chenin Blanc VH16-023-0088
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Sofietje v.d. Zanneshof
25. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Frozen Mick v. Moons VH17-017-0068
27. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Ffestiniog Gwlithen
29. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Samira VH14-023-0226
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Anffin Arctic Fox
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Machynlleth Bridie
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
37. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Huru-Ukko
38. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
39. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
2. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kuujärven Kauhuton
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Somiana VH17-018-0211
5. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Pusuttaja
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
8. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Huiske VH14-018-1872
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aatun Unikko
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
11. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Cenarth Raglan Kim VH17-026-0177
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - El Kabong ox VH12-003-0102
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - GW Dapplegrim VH16-035-0073
15. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - First Mist VH14-024-0281
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Seren Clared
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Ruuri VH16-018-2272
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Primo Le Royale
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tamsin VH17-089-0006
20. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Nektariina
21. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Kuujärven Lumpeenkukka
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beziana
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Katkeransuloinen VH16-018-2616
24. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Viluri
25. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Under the Sea VH16-035-0075
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvensointi VH16-018-2818
28. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
31. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Blackwoods Bel Erie VH14-023-0223
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sunspot Namys VH17-244-0012
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
34. Jere (VRL-14433) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto
35. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Awana India
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
38. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - One In A Million VH17-029-0142
39. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Beryl VH14-008-0018
40. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia VH17-018-1187

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ananias VH16-073-0002
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Virna
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Surunauha VH16-018-1302
5. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
6. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tilinteon Hetki VH17-018-0626
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Helmililja
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Sonetti VH16-018-1333
10. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Selja VH17-018-0422
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Herttakuningatar
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viisikon Sulouni
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Déja Vu VH16-029-0069
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viehättävän Saturnus VH16-018-1247
19. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tuiskulan Lounaviuhka VH17-018-0653
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
21. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Baudin du Noir VH16-029-0155
22. Aino (VRL-14510) - Humppalaki VH17-018-0524
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
24. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Runon Tuuve
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Ambrosia
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunan Bilehile VH16-018-1394
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beziana