Tulokset #103203 (kilpailut #107761)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj478.html

18.08.2017 / 27.07.2017

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


22.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
2. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Runon Valentti
3. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Hattaramorsian
4. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Bobbing Baubles VH17-017-0325
5. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka VH17-018-1190
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
7. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
10. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
11. Jere (VRL-14433) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
12. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
14. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
17. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
19. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Harmohaituva VH17-018-0662
21. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
22. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Vauhtiveli
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
24. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ponipalleron Sudenmorsian VH17-018-0995
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Basil VH15-024-0203
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
29. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Juksulan Merlot VH17-017-0319
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
3. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
5. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Glenwood Maeve VH16-022-0020
6. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Michigan
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
9. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Vauhtiveli
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
11. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Hattaramorsian
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vähäpellon Haamuaatto VH16-018-2757
13. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
15. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
16. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
19. Jere (VRL-14433) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
21. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riihikorven Aslak VH14-018-0368
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bible Of Mermaid Pictures
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tulikukka VH17-018-0311
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Viisikon Paluujälki VH17-018-0439
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
27. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Voitohvo VH17-018-0442
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Alandroal
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Sadun Peikkopappa VH17-018-0829
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia VH17-018-1187

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri VH17-018-1201
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Valessa VH17-018-0834
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
5. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Äf Yksi VH16-018-0505
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eelin Räyhähenki VH02-018-9788
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Nupun Mortteli
10. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Aromi VH16-018-0457
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Sandin Hallavainen VH14-018-1039
13. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Tähti Tarina
14. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Nupun Taikahuilu VH17-018-0388
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - RWR Calcifer ox VH15-003-0030
16. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Finalisti VH16-018-0506
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Käpyläinen VH14-018-1163
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
19. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Heilin Utukka VH16-018-0371
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Aurinkokuningas VH14-018-1345
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Black Ink VH14-100-0025
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu VH17-018-1200
23. Aino (VRL-14510) - Humppalaki VH17-018-0524
24. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Kipinä VH14-018-1559
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Cadbury
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Penny Lane
28. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tilinteon Hetki VH17-018-0626
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Huckleberry Finn