Tulokset #103206 (kilpailut #107764)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj481.html

21.08.2017 / 27.07.2017

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


22.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Bobbing Baubles VH17-017-0325
2. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
4. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Runon Valentti
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
6. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Yentel Friday Mood VH17-017-0115
7. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
9. Jere (VRL-14433) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
10. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Basil VH15-024-0203
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
13. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
14. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Harmohaituva VH17-018-0662
18. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ponipalleron Sudenmorsian VH17-018-0995
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka VH17-018-1190
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
22. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
25. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Vauhtiveli
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
27. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
28. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Juksulan Merlot VH17-017-0319
29. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Hattaramorsian
30. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jarelia VH17-018-1187
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tulikukka VH17-018-0311
3. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Michigan
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bible Of Mermaid Pictures
6. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Hattaramorsian
7. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Viisikon Paluujälki VH17-018-0439
10. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Vähäpellon Haamuaatto VH16-018-2757
12. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
13. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Alandroal
15. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Vauhtiveli
16. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
17. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
18. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Sadun Peikkopappa VH17-018-0829
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riihikorven Aslak VH14-018-0368
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
21. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Voitohvo VH17-018-0442
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Glenwood Maeve VH16-022-0020
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
24. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Äf Yksi VH16-018-0505
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Heilin Utukka VH16-018-0371
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Black Ink VH14-100-0025
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Valessa VH17-018-0834
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Cadbury
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Huckleberry Finn
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Penny Lane
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - RWR Calcifer ox VH15-003-0030
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
10. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
13. Aino (VRL-14510) - Humppalaki VH17-018-0524
14. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Finalisti VH16-018-0506
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Nupun Taikahuilu VH17-018-0388
16. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Tähti Tarina
17. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Aurinkokuningas VH14-018-1345
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Käpyläinen VH14-018-1163
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
20. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Aromi VH16-018-0457
21. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Sandin Hallavainen VH14-018-1039
22. Jere (VRL-14433) - Nupun Mortteli
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eelin Räyhähenki VH02-018-9788
25. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Kipinä VH14-018-1559
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Kaunon Unelmakarkuri VH17-018-1201
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
29. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tilinteon Hetki VH17-018-0626
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Riinalan Remu VH17-018-1200