Tulokset #103234 (kilpailut #107792)

ERJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/erj/erj349.html

29.08.2017 / 27.07.2017

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


22.07.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. 60cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
2. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Conn Ardal VH16-046-0027
3. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Ramsay VH17-029-0146
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Throntown Deep Junkie VH16-017-0045
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vähäpellon Murros
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eemil VH16-018-2726
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Jalotuska VH16-018-2514
9. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Lynher London Queen VH15-024-0190
10. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Geisha VH12-046-0088
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Kreivitär VH16-018-1575
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Cathryne v.d. Gateaway VH16-017-0118
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kuuralehdon Rinsessa
15. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Hattaramorsian
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kasterin Talves VH16-018-2144
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Will Valentin VH16-053-0101
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Aron Paronitar
20. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Bravado GER VH15-021-0428
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Corwen Maximus VH15-024-0189
22. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Hohkakivi VH16-018-2552
24. meea (VRL-09844) - Aischa VH15-046-0175
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Varjolilja VH17-018-0362
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Gingerbread Man VH16-017-0046
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV VH17-017-0317
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Contessa VH17-024-0007
29. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Riekontorpan Vesiraukka VH17-018-1121
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299

2. 2. 60cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Basil VH15-024-0203
3. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Verne Rhuan VH17-024-0090
4. meea (VRL-09844) - WND Geisha VH12-046-0088
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Hulina VH15-017-0767
6. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
7. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Conn Ardal VH16-046-0027
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kasterin Talves VH16-018-2144
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
10. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Florian Coup VH15-021-0614
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vähäpellon Halitar
12. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Goleubryd Seren VH16-024-0058
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Aischa VH15-046-0175
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hattuvaaran Teletappi
15. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Varjolilja VH17-018-0362
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Kaino-Vieno VH17-018-0952
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
18. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Hattaramorsian
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Tuulikello VH16-018-2085
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eemil VH16-018-2726
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV VH17-017-0317
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hevilettipitko VH17-018-0021
23. Charlotta (VRL-12306) - Claridge Power Nap VH14-022-0028
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Rory VH16-017-0157
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vähäpellon Hipsu
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Llwydd Tarquin VH15-024-0183
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Will Valentin VH16-053-0101
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Kreivitär VH16-018-1575
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Sumusilmun Lowis VH15-017-0595

3. 3. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Surunauha VH17-018-1316
3. Jere (VRL-14433) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
4. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Finalisti VH16-018-0506
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Baileybling von Wan
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Poukaman Pilvi-Piruetti VH03-018-3129
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Ketkutus VH16-018-2413
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Klaas-Jan van der Voss
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmalita VH16-018-2317
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Ainoa VH15-018-2393
13. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
14. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Runon Valentti
15. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
16. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vuornan Tulppaana VH16-018-17791
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Hukkuaalto VH16-018-1736
18. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Makia VH17-018-1329
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Lumoava VH17-018-1317
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Ferywick Colwyn VH15-025-0041
22. Alessa (VRL-14240) - Äf Yks VH16-018-0505
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Toivon Salaisuus VH17-018-0183
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Siriella VH16-018-0141
27. Jere (VRL-14433) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ephie Noir
29. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Vauhtiveli
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti

4. 4. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Karmalita VH16-018-2317
2. VP (VRL-14355) - Surunauha VH17-018-1316
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sweet Mandy VH04-022-0343
4. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Veriapila VH16-018-1611
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Huvitutin Kapteeni VH17-018-1213
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Hattuvaaran Karhukopla VH17-011-0124
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Siriella VH16-018-0141
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
10. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kevolehdon Konstaapeli VH16-018-2279
11. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Hyperonyymi VH17-018-0652
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lovely Rollo VH12-035-0254
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caracas 21
15. Milja (VRL-00692) - Toivon Salaisuus VH17-018-0183
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Roibrant Disney
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Ketkutus VH16-018-2413
19. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Makia VH17-018-1329
20. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Haavelaakson Ainoa VH15-018-2393
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Perinkonu VH17-018-0055
22. VP (VRL-14355) - Turmeltajan Lumoava VH17-018-1317
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vähäpellon Marmelaadi VH17-018-1049
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Caldera
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Vähäpellon Lumiroisto VH17-018-1199
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Poukaman Pilvi-Piruetti VH03-018-3129
27. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
28. Laura (VRL-11124) - Kaakkilan Vauhtiveli
29. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Meronyymi VH17-018-0940
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver