Tulokset #103608 (kilpailut #108040)

KRJ

http://runorodeo.net/runoratsut/kisat/krj221-230/krj221.htm

11.08.2017 / 04.08.2017

Runoratsut (RUNO3856)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11408 Melina

VRL-11408 Melina


30.07.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Viveka (VRL-14534) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
2. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Kärmeniemen Pennsylvania VH17-018-1350
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
4. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
5. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Kärmeniemen Lapinsuvi
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Suvirilla
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aaria VH17-018-1260
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahmon Varjovisertäjä
10. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Freakshow MPB VH16-023-0013
11. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Huhtalan Sunrise VH16-022-0039
12. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Vinsentti
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Manumatti
15. Layda (VRL-14488) - Ghanj ox
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
19. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Riantti
20. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
21. Layda (VRL-14488) - Mörkövaaran Karkkikingi
22. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Auno
23. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Zeph Adelheid VH12-023-0078
24. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
25. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
30. Layda (VRL-14488) - Sahria ox
31. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
32. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
33. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH15-018-0856
34. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vähäpellon Halivahti VH17-018-0504
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Huvipuistohaaveri
36. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
37. Layda (VRL-14488) - Gin Erika VH17-001-0051
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
39. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
40. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Mewian Nefer VH15-022-0050

2. 2. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Luuhohka
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
5. Layda (VRL-14488) - Marhir ox VH17-003-0083
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
7. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Moon Suvanto
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
13. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
14. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Hope in the Dark MPB VH15-023-0026
15. Layda (VRL-14488) - A.D. Touch of Diamonds VH13-029-0019
16. Layda (VRL-14488) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026
17. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - A.D. Maximiliano VH15-023-0063
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Aurinkokuningas VH14-018-1345
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
21. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Vaapukan Korianteri
22. Aino (VRL-14510) - Huvitutin Kekkeri VH17-018-0889
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
24. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
26. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Suellen MPB VH15-023-0078
27. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
28. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Red Charm MPB VH15-023-0073
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
30. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tuiskulan Lounaviuhka VH17-018-0653
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
32. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
33. Aino (VRL-14510) - Nupun Kristalli VH17-018-0195
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
36. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Kipinä VH14-018-1559
37. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Käpyläinen VH14-018-1163
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
40. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087