Tulokset #103610 (kilpailut #108042)

KRJ

http://runorodeo.net/runoratsut/kisat/krj221-230/krj223.htm

13.08.2017 / 04.08.2017

Runoratsut (RUNO3856)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11408 Melina

VRL-11408 Melina


30.07.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aaria VH17-018-1260
2. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vähäpellon Halivahti VH17-018-0504
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
4. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahmon Varjovisertäjä
6. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
7. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
9. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
11. Layda (VRL-14488) - Ghanj ox
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
13. Layda (VRL-14488) - Gin Erika VH17-001-0051
14. Layda (VRL-14488) - Sahria ox
15. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Freakshow MPB VH16-023-0013
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
17. Layda (VRL-14488) - Mörkövaaran Karkkikingi
18. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
19. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Mewian Nefer VH15-022-0050
20. Viveka (VRL-14534) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
21. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
22. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
25. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Suvirilla
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
27. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Riantti
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Huvipuistohaaveri
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
31. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Huhtalan Sunrise VH16-022-0039
32. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Kärmeniemen Pennsylvania VH17-018-1350
33. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Zeph Adelheid VH12-023-0078
34. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH15-018-0856
35. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Vinsentti
36. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
37. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Auno
38. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Manumatti
39. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Kärmeniemen Lapinsuvi
40. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233

2. 2. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Suellen MPB VH15-023-0078
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
3. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
5. Layda (VRL-14488) - A.D. Touch of Diamonds VH13-029-0019
6. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Red Charm MPB VH15-023-0073
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
8. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Hope in the Dark MPB VH15-023-0026
9. Aino (VRL-14510) - Huvitutin Kekkeri VH17-018-0889
10. Layda (VRL-14488) - Marhir ox VH17-003-0083
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Aurinkokuningas VH14-018-1345
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Käpyläinen VH14-018-1163
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
16. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Kipinä VH14-018-1559
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
24. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Vaapukan Korianteri
25. Aino (VRL-14510) - Nupun Kristalli VH17-018-0195
26. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Moon Suvanto
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
30. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
31. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
33. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - A.D. Maximiliano VH15-023-0063
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Luuhohka
35. Layda (VRL-14488) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
37. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tuiskulan Lounaviuhka VH17-018-0653
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
39. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
40. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767