Tulokset #103612 (kilpailut #108044)

KRJ

http://runorodeo.net/runoratsut/kisat/krj221-230/krj225.htm

15.08.2017 / 04.08.2017

Runoratsut (RUNO3856)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11408 Melina

VRL-11408 Melina


30.07.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aaria VH17-018-1260
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
3. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Mewian Nefer VH15-022-0050
4. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Riekontorpan Lasitähti
5. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
6. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
7. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Vinsentti
8. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Surunalle VH17-018-0505
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
11. Layda (VRL-14488) - Ghanj ox
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
14. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Suvirilla
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
16. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Freakshow MPB VH16-023-0013
17. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vampiaani VH17-018-0503
18. Layda (VRL-14488) - Mörkövaaran Karkkikingi
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
21. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Auno
22. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultatähti VH17-018-0655
23. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Haavelaakson Riantti
24. Layda (VRL-14488) - Gin Erika VH17-001-0051
25. Layda (VRL-14488) - Sahria ox
26. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vähäpellon Halivahti VH17-018-0504
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
28. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Zeph Adelheid VH12-023-0078
29. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
30. Viveka (VRL-14534) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kahmon Varjovisertäjä
32. Daisy (VRL-14508) - Kärmeniemen Lapinsuvi
33. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Kärmeniemen Pennsylvania VH17-018-1350
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
35. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tuulenpesän Julmahuvi
37. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Huhtalan Sunrise VH16-022-0039
38. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH15-018-0856
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Huvipuistohaaveri
40. vaapu. (VRL-00193) - Manumatti

2. 2. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Vaapukan Korianteri
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Merita
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Kipinä VH14-018-1559
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Uni Joka Jääköön Tulematta
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
11. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
12. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Moon Suvanto
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Käpyläinen VH14-018-1163
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
15. Layda (VRL-14488) - Vaniman Tuskinpa VH16-018-0767
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
17. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
18. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tuiskulan Lounaviuhka VH17-018-0653
19. Aino (VRL-14510) - Huvitutin Kekkeri VH17-018-0889
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Luuhohka
21. Layda (VRL-14488) - Marhir ox VH17-003-0083
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
23. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
25. Aino (VRL-14510) - Nupun Kristalli VH17-018-0195
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
27. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - A.D. Maximiliano VH15-023-0063
28. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Suellen MPB VH15-023-0078
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ruudin Vuorikaarne
31. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Hope in the Dark MPB VH15-023-0026
32. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
33. Aino (VRL-14510) - Kaunon Kultaliekki VH17-018-1188
34. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Red Charm MPB VH15-023-0073
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuukarin Harlekiina
36. Layda (VRL-14488) - A.D. Touch of Diamonds VH13-029-0019
37. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
38. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Aurinkokuningas VH14-018-1345
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
40. Layda (VRL-14488) - Synd Lyric VH16-023-0026