Tulokset #103625 (kilpailut #108005)

KRJ

http://kellolehto.net/Bellgrove/kisat/KRJ115.php

25.08.2017 / 09.08.2017

Bellgrove (BELL6330)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03669 Jaana K.

VRL-03669 Jaana K.


30.07.2017 VRL-00692 Milja


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 7 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Marilith VH16-023-0022
2. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Ionin Kullattu VH17-018-1242
3. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Pusupilvi VH17-018-0784
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Innhøsting CRE VH14-053-0180
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Eanverness Sprightly Maiden
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Candy Crush VH17-017-0292
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Pilgrim II VH16-017-0331
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vuornan Bambikiss VH17-017-0285
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Cupcake King VH16-017-0210
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Vigdis VH15-053-0007
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Valfrida VH14-053-0210
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vuornan Pikkupulla VH17-018-0440
13. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - That's Freaky MPB VH16-023-0076
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruuti VH17-018-1264
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaukasus VH17-018-1263
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Derian Alvis VH17-053-0058
17. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Tobio VH13-017-0723
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Blessing von Dows VH15-017-0716
19. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - What the Hell MPB VH15-023-0028
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Dilectra v. Moons VH17-017-0014
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Maximus v.d. Rodesterij
22. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuulenpesän Tunturimarja VH17-018-0438
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tikkalammen Lohdutar VH17-018-1101
24. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Maanan Daalia
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Vilho-Antero
26. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Gwalch Fflamwydden VH14-024-0276
27. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ponipalleron Sudenmorsian VH17-018-0995
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Rollatini VH17-017-0016
29. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Be a Bee VH15-017-0671
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Deep Wilding
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gala VH15-053-0006
3. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Juksulan Merlot VH17-017-0319
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Derian Alvis VH17-053-0058
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Danhyrr VH16-053-0182
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Éowyn of Smithloch
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Valyrian Doloris
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
9. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Datsun VH15-018-0910
10. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tealwick
12. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Moana's Tamarisk VH15-024-0061
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Bodilla VH14-053-0141
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Delia v.d. Rodesterij
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Montcur Earlweg
17. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Prest Vanilla
18. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuuliharjan Rajavartija VH14-018-1241
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Børghalls Arne VH15-053-0184
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Thorvald VH16-053-0168
21. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
22. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kieskatkes VH17-018-0283
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Natanel VH16-022-0095
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aaria VH17-018-1260
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaukasus VH17-018-1263
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liwia of Smithloch
27. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Hiippari VH13-018-1267
28. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kryptoniitti VH17-018-0091
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruuti VH17-018-1264
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Lumilordi VH17-018-0282

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Danhyrr VH16-053-0182
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Bettan SWE VH15-053-0185
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Deep Wilding
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kodran VH15-053-0050
5. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Tyyni
6. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cresendo's Jeremias VH15-028-0239
7. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Maximum v. Moons VH17-017-0186
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Montcur Earlweg
10. Layda (VRL-14488) - Tuiskulan Hilla
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaukasus VH17-018-1263
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruuti VH17-018-1264
13. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Arthvawr Cenyon VH15-024-0076
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Éowyn of Smithloch
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kryptoniitti VH17-018-0091
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Natanel VH16-022-0095
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Myrtti VH17-018-1274
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liwia of Smithloch
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Lumilordi VH17-018-0282
21. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Valyrian Doloris
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
23. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Juksulan Merlot VH17-017-0319
24. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Oldsfell's Monday Madness VH14-024-0241
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kieskatkes VH17-018-0283
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Delia v.d. Rodesterij
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aaria VH17-018-1260
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Prest Vanilla
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Tealwick
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Thorvald VH16-053-0168

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eir of Smithloch
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aatun Unikko
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
4. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hulabaloo VH17-018-1265
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Varjo VH17-018-1261
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
8. Layda (VRL-14488) - Aqilara ox
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Viisikon Paluujälki VH17-018-0439
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Kaamostaivas
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kriemhild VH14-053-0158
13. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vadonja v. Duren VH15-040-0059
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Anrid VH14-053-0157
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Voitohvo VH17-018-0442
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Huvin Verivelka
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taiga VH17-018-1262
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tulikukka VH17-018-0311
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Vihuri
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Seren Clared
22. Layda (VRL-14488) - Ghanj ox
23. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Liam v. Duren VH15-040-0054
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cobus v. Bell
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
26. Layda (VRL-14488) - Mörkövaaran Karkkikingi
27. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Primo Le Royale
29. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Grima VH14-053-0121

5. 5. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
2. Layda (VRL-14488) - Ghanj ox
3. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
4. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
5. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
7. Layda (VRL-14488) - Aqilara ox
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tulikukka VH17-018-0311
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Vihuri
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taiga VH17-018-1262
13. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Kaamostaivas
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
16. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Caoimhin TV
17. Layda (VRL-14488) - Mörkövaaran Karkkikingi
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Voitohvo VH17-018-0442
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Varjo VH17-018-1261
20. dookie (VRL-04373) - Viisikon Paluujälki VH17-018-0439
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aatun Unikko
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hulabaloo VH17-018-1265
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Empera LIA VH11-003-0459
25. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Jeyhun MCF VH15-001-0061
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Huvin Verivelka
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Seren Clared
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eir of Smithloch
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Untamo VH17-018-1142
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Primo Le Royale

6. 6. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
2. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Thiadmar v. Duren VH15-040-0055
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wera v. Helmwald
4. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Käpyläinen VH14-018-1163
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Aurinkokuningas VH14-018-1345
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ruuvallin Persiljainen
8. Layda (VRL-14488) - A.D. Touch of Diamonds
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Lamourin Kipinä VH14-018-1559
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
16. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Suellen MPB VH15-023-0078
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
18. Layda (VRL-14488) - Marhir ox
19. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Sumusilmun Basil VH15-023-0085
20. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Bastiaan v. Bell
21. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Belos van Khim
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Keijuprinsessa
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
28. Layda (VRL-14488) - Synd Lyric
29. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Measureless MPB VH16-023-0014
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch

7. 7. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
3. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Halldórr av Rågkross VH13-053-0139
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
5. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
6. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
8. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
9. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Red Charm MPB VH15-023-0073
10. Layda (VRL-14488) - A.D. Touch of Diamonds
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Keijuprinsessa
15. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Utopium v. Duren VH15-040-0060
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ruuvallin Persiljainen
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wera v. Helmwald
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
21. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Rockin' Rhythm WAS VH12-031-0089
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
23. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - A.D. Maximiliano VH15-023-0063
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
25. Layda (VRL-14488) - Marhir ox
26. Layda (VRL-14488) - Synd Lyric
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
30. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Hope in the Dark MPB VH15-023-0026