Tulokset #103807 (kilpailut #108420)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj491.html

01.09.2017 / 10.08.2017

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.08.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - ILO Tuure
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
6. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fascinating VH17-202-0031
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Gwendolyn
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Roshanak
9. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Pink Code
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
13. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Speksi VH17-018-1380
14. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Hamina VH16-018-1866
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Awana India
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
20. leah (VRL-11523) - Idrus 'B VH17-001-0060
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Naughty Nanny
23. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
24. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suvirna

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Pink Code
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
5. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Awana India
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fascinating VH17-202-0031
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Roshanak
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Naughty Nanny
13. leah (VRL-11523) - Idrus 'B VH17-001-0060
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - ILO Tuure
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Hamina VH16-018-1866
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suvirna
22. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
24. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
26. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Gwendolyn
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
28. Viveka (VRL-14534) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wera v. Helmwald
2. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tarragon W
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
5. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Apriella VH17-031-0299
6. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Se?or Samba RR
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
16. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ressumies VH17-018-0800
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Battle In a Bottle RR
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
24. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
25. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
26. Saila (VRL-05775) - Escalate Sy
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Ambrosia
30. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tryphigal

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
11. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tryphigal
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
14. Saila (VRL-05775) - Escalate Sy
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Battle In a Bottle RR
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Ambrosia
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
18. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tarragon W
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
21. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wera v. Helmwald
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
26. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ressumies VH17-018-0800
27. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Apriella VH17-031-0299
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Se?or Samba RR
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360