Tulokset #103815 (kilpailut #108428)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj499.html

09.09.2017 / 10.08.2017

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


03.08.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Naughty Nanny
2. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fascinating VH17-202-0031
3. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Pink Code
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - ILO Tuure
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Awana India
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suvirna
11. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Speksi VH17-018-1380
12. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Hamina VH16-018-1866
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
15. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Roshanak
21. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Gwendolyn
23. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
28. leah (VRL-11523) - Idrus 'B VH17-001-0060
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Riikinnevan Hamina VH16-018-1866
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Iana Hiraeth
3. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fascinating VH17-202-0031
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Hunajamäen Helmissa VH16-018-2151
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Vindur
6. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - ILO Tuure
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Roshanak
8. leah (VRL-11523) - Idrus 'B VH17-001-0060
9. Viveka (VRL-14534) - Mixedin Neilikka VH16-018-1809
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suvirna
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Awana India
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Halipupu
15. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Cubica de Brissac VH14-023-0077
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Kuuralehdon Misla VH17-018-1315
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Runon Metsätähti
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Eindhoeve Gwendolyn
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Taikatuuli VH17-018-1233
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Haavelaakson Kaneli VH17-018-1285
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Isähahmo
24. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Narbonne VH14-029-0328
25. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Pink Code
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Derian Thora
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Manda
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Naughty Nanny
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
2. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ressumies VH17-018-0800
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
4. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Battle In a Bottle RR
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
11. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Se?or Samba RR
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wera v. Helmwald
16. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tarragon W
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Ambrosia
18. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
21. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Apriella VH17-031-0299
22. Saila (VRL-05775) - Escalate Sy
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
24. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tryphigal
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226
27. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Spring Carnival Cirein VH17-031-0399
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Ambrosia
3. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tryphigal
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Voikiekko VH17-018-0361
6. Chiara (VRL-01123) - Binyamin VH14-023-0087
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sepp's Nocturne
8. Saila (VRL-05775) - Escalate Sy
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kuurima VH17-018-1154
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Kauno VH17-018-1275
14. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Apriella VH17-031-0299
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Se?or Samba RR
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Rainbow Dash Cirein VH17-031-0398
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Ghost Streak Cirein
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wera v. Helmwald
21. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ressumies VH17-018-0800
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kuuralehdon Oliver
24. Saila (VRL-05775) - Tarragon W
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Battle In a Bottle RR
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
27. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140
28. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
29. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Mayan Reason RR VH12-031-0226