Tulokset #104784 (kilpailut #106733)

KRJ

http://www.huvituksen.net/cadogan/k/krj2/061.php

11.07.2017 / 04.07.2017

Huvitus (HUVI3969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


17.08.2017 VRL-00884 Sorel


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
2. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Lashawn VH16-026-0167
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Parolan Iiris
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
7. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
8. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Dierdre VH16-024-0063
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Teaspoon Tricks VH17-027-0064
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Tyfors Unique
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Juliet of Yearwood
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Lilian VH17-017-0296
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Silver Birch VH17-017-0291
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
19. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Margaret
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
24. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liliana
26. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
27. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
28. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Pencalow Misty VH16-024-0167
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Phort Knox VH16-017-0572
30. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cinnamon Bun HV
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Black Flash Cirein VH17-017-0299
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Lukas
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Päivärinteen Diva e Donna
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293
7. Eenu (VRL-13600) -Fiktion Mysteerio
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
9. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Säihky VH17-018-0764
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sirius
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
13. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - KW Teleri VH16-024-0155
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Snillin Huntukeisarinna VH16-018-0436
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Taikakuun Hugo VH16-018-1403
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Remiro
18. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Twintania
19. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Vinhan Chesmu
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
23. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Lumivalko VH17-018-0307
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
25. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Brigadier Caswallawn VH17-025-0061
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Anffin Arctic Fox
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Downshift VH17-024-0080
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Flora
29. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Holly II VH12-027-0301
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068

3. 3. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Napoleon Complex
2. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Dawnelle Rewa VH16-035-0080
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - So.Ma. Kajsa
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Reaper's Revenge VH17-027-0067
5. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Double Chocochip VH17-017-0295
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Dreameater Dei
7. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Nutella VH16-018-1195
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hukkapätkä VH17-018-0463
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Natalie
10. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Soulrider MO VH17-017-0290
11. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Gwynedd Muhrdinn VH16-026-0052
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Erkinheimon Rautarouva VH17-018-0702
13. JP (VRL-01948) - A.D. Rosy Affair
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
15. Jere (VRL-14433) - Fiktion Juoni VH17-018-1137
16. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Niittypellon Jasper VH15-017-0698
17. Manaaja (VRL-14336) - Vinds Unique VH16-028-0006
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Hubert
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Samuelis VH17-018-0416
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Sofietje v.d. Zanneshof
21. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Suvinka
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kultapoika
25. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jukolan Jatkosota VH17-018-1100
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Adina
27. Viivuska (VRL-00502) - Vinhan Leya VH16-024-0062
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Winterburn Tosca VH13-027-0021
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ravenscroft Remington Remnant VH17-027-0066
30. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Kesha VH17-017-0293