Tulokset #104823 (kilpailut #109107)

KRJ

http://vtenkeli.webs.com/krj/038.html

08.09.2017 / 30.08.2017

Ketola (KETO2469)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-07412 Jemiina

VRL-07412 Jemiina


17.08.2017 VRL-00884 Sorel


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taiga VH17-018-1262
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Aurelius
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Rakkausrunoja VH17-018-0732
4. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Splash of Keno VH11-197-0052
5. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Witchy Woman MPB VH15-023-0075
6. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Sugar Delux VH14-024-0192
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Koistilan Hattumaakari VH17-018-0624
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Dimonan Diminuendo VH06-017-8860
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Derian Tyrion
10. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaunon Kullerwo VH17-018-1095
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - A.D. Discount VH14-017-0110
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tuulenpesän Hulabaloo VH17-018-1265
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Mainio
14. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - A.D. Kissing Crystal VH17-057-0007
15. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Moana's Steel VH15-023-0057
16. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Born to be Wild MPB VH15-023-0025
17. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Dyantha's Lilac VH17-046-0033
18. felissa (VRL-04000) - Ventoksen Keijutaika VH15-018-0230
19. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ohi-O VH16-018-1981
20. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Valyrian Doloris VH17-017-0348
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Rallirölli
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Kabareekauhu
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Rock Wren VH17-017-0355
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Eliina VH17-018-1209
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruuti VH17-018-1264
26. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Pikiharjun Puteli
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Iltamäen Kitty
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Platina VH17-018-0906
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Prest Vanilla VH17-017-0351
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Gabriela of Smithloch

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Harha VH17-018-1193
2. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Joikujärven Eppu VH16-018-2166
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Beryllin Asriel VH16-018-2136
4. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Belle Couleur MPB VH15-023-0058
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
7. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abbeygail J&K VH14-027-0070
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Talvian Alsvinder VH17-053-0073
9. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Dirty Daydream MPB VH16-023-0030
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Verraton VH17-018-1376
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Haamu VH17-018-1375
12. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Sadan Kultamiina VH16-018-2197
13. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Hengenvaaran Hallakka VH16-018-2557
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
15. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Pusuhippa VH16-018-2558
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Sairaanhurma VH17-018-0927
17. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
18. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony VH17-035-0064
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Elena VH17-018-1377
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
21. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Speak of the Devil VH11-027-0071
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Harmohaituva VH17-018-0662
23. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Sumusilmun Fatima VH15-023-0086
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Emelie of Smithloch
25. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Ketolan Sokeriheinä VH16-018-2198
26. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elanor of Smithloch
28. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tarutoteemi VH16-018-2137
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Marcia of Smithloch
30. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Tarutoteemi VH16-018-2137
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Marcia of Smithloch
3. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Syrjän Häätapa VH17-018-1277
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elanor of Smithloch
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Esi-Isä
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wenworth Coraline
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Hassutus
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Harha VH17-018-1193
9. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Vähäpellon Vispikerma VH17-018-1189
10. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Patriot Act MPB VH15-023-0049
11. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Mewian Sayer VH15-022-0051
12. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Moana's Smaug VH15-023-0045
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Haamu VH17-018-1375
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Elena VH17-018-1377
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Moncel's Malwira
16. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Verraton VH17-018-1376
18. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuiskulan Hanski
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Milanova VH16-018-0446
20. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Turmeltajan Hatiasointu VH17-018-1385
21. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
22. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
23. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Talvian Alsvinder VH17-053-0073
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Harmohaituva VH17-018-0662
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Emelie of Smithloch
27. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Beryllin Asriel VH16-018-2136
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Hedelmäpeli VH17-018-1406
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Swieldhill Harmony VH17-035-0064
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR

4. 4. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - The Fighter
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Jareth Ion
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Revan Ikaros VH16-018-2139
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Simpukankerääjä
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suklaawanukas VH17-018-0360
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Elburn Elliot VH14-139-0022
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Marcella
8. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Gliggornatte ox VH11-003-0166
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Viisikon Attila
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Ensilumi VH16-018-0100
11. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuukarin Beeta VH16-018-1847
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Absurd Rebel xx
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
15. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Mirror in the Dark MPB VH16-023-0066
16. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Torppari VH15-018-0159
17. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Greenwich's Cecilia VH06-035-9434
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mörkövaaran Jänisjahti VH16-018-2458
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponytime Nico VH03-057-8901
20. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Deep Sea Pearl MPB VH16-023-0065
21. Liia (VRL-11284) - Lindsford Sir Midas VH16-035-0116
22. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Sjille MPB VH16-023-0061
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Atomipommipormestari
24. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Moon Suvanto
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Keep On Dreaming LAC VH16-027-0062
26. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Kaunon Moniuni VH17-018-1148
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Ronkeli Rinkeli
29. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Ikram ox VH12-003-0568
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Melian Atlas VH16-018-2140