Tulokset #105387 (kilpailut #109882)

VVJ

http://vhallaharja.webs.com/vvj/vvj176.htm

11.09.2017 / 03.09.2017

Kototalli (KOTO9654)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10531 Pierre

VRL-10531 Pierre


04.09.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Noviisi tarkkuuskoe yksilövaljakko (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
2. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Hortensia VH16-017-0410
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Derian Tyrion
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Hengenvaaran Hallakka VH16-018-2557
5. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vuornan Roaring Raffles
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Penrose Adele VH17-104-0027
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Krispie v.d. Zanneshof VH17-017-0373
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Arktos VH17-018-1211
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nelia VH14-026-0028
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taiga VH17-018-1262
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Comino Zoom VH16-046-0010
12. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Janilla VH16-017-0156
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Clementine of Smithloch
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Luoteen Muisto VH16-018-2492
15. HM (VRL-00096) - Hatuntekijä
16. HM (VRL-00096) - Kuunveli
17. HM (VRL-00096) - Wonkale
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Connar Maixx VH16-041-0001
20. Aino (VRL-14510) - Hattuvaaran Pikku Myy VH17-018-1030
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruuti VH17-018-1264
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elanor of Smithloch
23. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Lonanlohtu VH17-018-1386
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Vianna
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Miniboomers King Nugget VH17-177-0008
28. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Platina VH17-018-0906
29. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Härdellin Felicia VH16-017-0409
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Teddy&Bear VH17-017-0372

2. 2. Noviisi kestävyyskoe yksilövaljakko (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Miniboomers King Nugget VH17-177-0008
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Krispie v.d. Zanneshof VH17-017-0373
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Derian Tyrion
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Arktos VH17-018-1211
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Teddy&Bear VH17-017-0372
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Taiga VH17-018-1262
7. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Lonanlohtu VH17-018-1386
8. HM (VRL-00096) - Wonkale
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wildwood Black Raven VH17-017-0354
10. HM (VRL-00096) - Hatuntekijä
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sumusaaren Pieneläin VH16-018-2743
12. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Platina VH17-018-0906
13. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Wyat Lola Lola VH17-017-0350
14. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Ginger Poppy VH17-017-0353
15. Aino (VRL-14510) - Hattuvaaran Pikku Myy VH17-018-1030
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Comino Zoom VH16-046-0010
17. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Hengenvaaran Hallakka VH16-018-2557
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Almost Samba VH17-244-0013
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
20. HM (VRL-00096) - Kuunveli
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Valonarka VH17-018-0993
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ruuti VH17-018-1264
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Clementine of Smithloch
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rhombus Rhomb II
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vattupuskan Hihittäjä VH16-018-2283
28. Aino (VRL-14510) - Vuornan Roaring Raffles
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pumpulikunkku VH17-018-0689
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elanor of Smithloch

3. 3. Vaativa koulukoe yksilövaljakko (30 osallistujaa)
1. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Sairaanhurma VH17-018-0927
2. HM (VRL-00096) - Bellgrove Tideman
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vähäpellon Halihippa VH17-018-0549
4. HM (VRL-00096) - Mosquera
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rustbjørn VH17-053-0077
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Biohazard Prime
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Krunas Nørdfinn VH17-053-0038
8. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Huovilan Larissa
9. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Vähäpellon Juhannusuni VH16-018-2740
10. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tasku-Matti VH16-018-0160
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Helon Hehkuma
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Veertje v.d. Priem VH15-040-0113
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Gabriela of Smithloch
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Jacqueline VH15-046-0024
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruurikki VH17-018-0735
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Will Valentin VH16-053-0101
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Verraton VH17-018-1376
18. HM (VRL-00096) - Neverending Land
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Valyrian Doloris VH17-017-0348
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Derian Alvis VH17-053-0058
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Vuorenhaltia VH17-018-0953
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Fridan Sanavalmis
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Dragen v.d. Duren
24. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Mayhem Prest Vanilla VH17-017-0351
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Channel LAC VH16-017-0266
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Varjo VH17-018-1261
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Moreen 5594 VH15-046-0235
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Tuonetar VH17-018-0560
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Vandalism

4. 4. Vaativa kestävyyskoe yksilövaljakko (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
2. HM (VRL-00096) - Bellgrove Tideman
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rustbjørn VH17-053-0077
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Vähäpellon Juhannusuni VH16-018-2740
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Verraton VH17-018-1376
6. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Claridgen Sairaanhurma VH17-018-0927
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pirunkorven Kelmi VH17-018-0949
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Dragen v.d. Duren
9. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Talvian Alsvinder VH17-053-0073
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Biohazard Prime
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Derian Alvis VH17-053-0058
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Channel LAC VH16-017-0266
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Helmen Apila
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruudin Kuutamolla VH17-018-0562
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Will Valentin VH16-053-0101
16. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Winston Rock Wren VH17-017-0355
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vuornan Sodapop VH16-017-0375
18. HM (VRL-00096) - Mosquera
19. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tasku-Matti VH16-018-0160
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Vandalism
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Gabriela of Smithloch
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Krunas Nørdfinn VH17-053-0038
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Varjo VH17-018-1261
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Helon Hehkuma
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vähäpellon Halihippa VH17-018-0549
27. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Huvin Rustico
28. HM (VRL-00096) - Neverending Land
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Jacqueline VH15-046-0024
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ascari v.d. Duren VH12-040-0116