Tulokset #106059 (kilpailut #110653)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj351.html

11.10.2017 / 20.09.2017

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


15.09.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viehättävän Lasiliina
2. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaikki Kaikessa
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tiuhtiainen VH17-018-1594
5. VP (VRL-14355) - Hallaonni VH17-018-1603
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Moncel's Malwira VH16-027-0119
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Unihattu VH17-018-1613
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Varisvaino
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abbeygail J&K VH14-027-0070
10. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Seppäjärven Hurmos VH17-018-1609
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Helmikerttu VH17-018-1587
14. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH17-018-1132
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiiisi VH17-018-1374
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake James Dean VH17-027-0080
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kaunon Luppakorva VH16-018-2459
18. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Marvellous Omerta VH14-035-0085
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hengenvaaran Humeeti VH17-018-1424
20. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Makia VH17-018-1329
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kloonisoturi
22. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kaunan Kahviaddiktio VH16-018-1318
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Herravalta VH16-018-1894
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ilmaneito
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Susikallion Gemma
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sulonuoteet VH17-018-0964
28. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Vähäpellon Hurmori VH17-018-1602
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalmanhenkäys VH16-018-1758
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Amalia VH17-018-1590
31. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hukkapuron Tervakinttu
32. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Battle In a Bottle RR
33. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Ruskankuva VH11-018-0398
34. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
35. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Turmeltajan Herjatar VH17-018-1565
36. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Surupulla VH17-018-0548
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Surupulla VH17-018-0548
38. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Liekin Janella VH16-018-2409
39. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Auno
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Dragen v.d. Duren

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Inca Jewel RR
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Dragen v.d. Duren
3. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Auno
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Helmikerttu VH17-018-1587
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake James Dean VH17-027-0080
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Unihattu VH17-018-1613
8. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hukkapuron Tervakinttu
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tiuhtiainen VH17-018-1594
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Syyslahden Satiina
11. VP (VRL-14355) - Hallaonni VH17-018-1603
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Surupulla VH17-018-0548
13. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Jalosoturi VH16-018-1729
14. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Turmeltajan Herjatar VH17-018-1565
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Rosin Kuvajaenen VH14-018-0478
16. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Seppäjärven Hurmos VH17-018-1609
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Varisvaino
18. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Marvellous Omerta VH14-035-0085
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kaunon Luppakorva VH16-018-2459
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaikki Kaikessa
21. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Hilla VH17-018-1132
22. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Moncel's Malwira VH16-027-0119
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viehättävän Lasiliina
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Amalia VH17-018-1590
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Battle In a Bottle RR
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Susikallion Gemma
28. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kirottujen Karnevaali VH17-018-1039
29. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Vähäpellon Hurmori VH17-018-1602
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hengenvaaran Humeeti VH17-018-1424
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiiisi VH17-018-1374
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kloonisoturi
34. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hercules v.d. Amarant VH16-040-0029
35. VP (VRL-14355) - Kärmeniemen Makia VH17-018-1329
36. Liia (VRL-11284) - Koistilan Surupulla VH17-018-0548
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Sulonuoteet VH17-018-0964
38. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Abbeygail J&K VH14-027-0070
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ilmaneito
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Vanni

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tyrskyn Tuura VH17-018-1423
2. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Lupiina VH16-018-0789
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Solar Flare Eclipse
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuupellon Hellistys VH17-018-0965
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
7. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Prismatic VH13-035-0051
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Tiilikan Väineri VH16-018-2293
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Majestic Brightwhite VH17-035-0048
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
14. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Moon Suvanto
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haltimo
16. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Maanan Kuuras
17. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mörkövaaran Tuohikas VH17-018-0607
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Elburn Elliot VH14-139-0022
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Keijuprinsessa
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kullervo
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hortensian Rohtosumu VH17-018-1141
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tähtisotilas VH17-018-1355
26. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Sabina J&K VH12-035-0186
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Mahonki VH17-018-1612
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Simpukankerääjä
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Clementine of Smithloch
30. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hupilan Käärmeenlumooja
31. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Greenwich's Cecilia VH06-035-9434
32. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Ronkeli Rinkeli
33. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Platinablondi VH16-018-2087
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ruuvallin Persiljainen
35. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Seppäjärven Tulitiainen VH17-018-1435
36. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
37. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ruttoruhtinas VH17-018-0154
38. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Maanan Kotkansiipi
39. Liia (VRL-11284) - Whitespur Penarthur VH17-027-0058
40. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Atomipommipormestari

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Aino (VRL-14510) - Humppalaki VH17-018-0524
2. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Eelin Jaloneito VH16-018-1713
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Tyrskyn Tuura VH17-018-1423
4. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Maanan Kotkansiipi
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Whitespur Penarthur VH17-027-0058
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valonsäde
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Simpukankerääjä
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
9. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Moon Suvanto
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haltimo
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ruuvallin Persiljainen
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Greenwich's Cecilia VH06-035-9434
14. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Lupiina VH16-018-0789
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Ronkeli Rinkeli
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Prismatic VH13-035-0051
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Clementine of Smithloch
18. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Seppäjärven Tulitiainen VH17-018-1435
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Sabina J&K VH12-035-0186
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Atomipommipormestari
21. Aino (VRL-14510) - Tilinteon Hetki VH17-018-0626
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kullervo
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vähäpellon Tuumas
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pinella
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Majestic Brightwhite VH17-035-0048
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuupellon Hellistys VH17-018-0965
29. Aino (VRL-14510) - Ruttoruhtinas VH17-018-0154
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hortensian Rohtosumu VH17-018-1141
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Venni VH17-018-1314
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Solar Flare Eclipse
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Mahonki VH17-018-1612
34. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mörkövaaran Tuohikas VH17-018-0607
35. Viiru (VRL-06066) - Maanan Kuuras
36. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Keijuprinsessa
37. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tähtisotilas VH17-018-1355
38. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hupilan Käärmeenlumooja
39. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Elburn Elliot VH14-139-0022
40. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Toxic Fox RR