Tulokset #106273 (kilpailut #110470)

KRJ

http://karmes.net/kisat/krj004.htm

24.09.2017 / 20.09.2017

Kärmeniemi (KRME6669)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00816 matty

VRL-00816 matty


17.09.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Iltamäen Kitty
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Frozen Mick v. Moons VH17-017-0068
3. Isla (VRL-14577) - Vauhtipääl VH17-018-1545
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Helmikerttu VH17-018-1587
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Derian Regina
6. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Urbaanilegenda
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiffin VH17-018-1514
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Minion VH16-027-0206
9. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Varismäen Ametisti
10. Isla (VRL-14577) - Tuulenpesän Paperihaarniska VH17-018-1578
11. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Vedetta VH17-018-0785
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tiuhtiainen VH17-018-1594
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vuornan Pikkupulla VH17-018-0440
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Noitarumpu VH16-018-2495
15. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Ohi-O VH16-018-1981
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
17. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rammus
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiiisi VH17-018-1374
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kelvoton
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kangastus
21. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Turmeltajan Herjatar VH17-018-1565
22. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Pusupilvi VH17-018-0784
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cloigeann
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Neilikka VH16-018-2649
25. eepu (VRL-03745) - Gwernaffield Cadwalader VH17-026-0167
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Unihattu VH17-018-1613
27. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pilvetta VH17-018-1408
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Rakkausrunoja VH17-018-0732
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hengenvaaran Humeeti VH17-018-1424
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Chenin Blanc VH16-023-0088
31. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hupilan Helmiina
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Amalia VH17-018-1590
33. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Hermione VH16-023-0089
34. Milja (VRL-00692) - Väkkärä VH17-018-1645
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eurwen of Smithloch
36. matty (VRL-00816) - Koistilan Hattumaakari VH17-018-0624
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Petomania VH17-018-0601
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadun Marlin VH16-018-2656
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
40. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hemmo

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. eepu (VRL-03745) - Gwernaffield Cadwalader VH17-026-0167
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Unihattu VH17-018-1613
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Frozen Mick v. Moons VH17-017-0068
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Helmikerttu VH17-018-1587
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rammus
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vuornan Pikkupulla VH17-018-0440
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Minion VH16-027-0206
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Eurwen of Smithloch
10. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Varismäen Ametisti
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kehponen VH17-018-0090
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hengenvaaran Humeeti VH17-018-1424
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cloigeann
14. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Vedetta VH17-018-0785
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Hermione VH16-023-0089
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pilvetta VH17-018-1408
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Amalia VH17-018-1590
18. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Minnesota
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tiuhtiainen VH17-018-1594
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiffin VH17-018-1514
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Takatalvi VH16-018-2546
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Derian Regina
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Iltamäen Kitty
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Rakkausrunoja VH17-018-0732
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Chenin Blanc VH16-023-0088
26. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Suruhupaisa VH17-018-1513
27. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Urbaanilegenda
28. Isla (VRL-14577) - Tuulenpesän Paperihaarniska VH17-018-1578
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hemmo
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Pusupilvi VH17-018-0784
31. Isla (VRL-14577) - Vauhtipääl VH17-018-1545
32. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kelvoton
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rymy-Ruhtinas VH16-018-0633
34. Milja (VRL-00692) - Väkkärä VH17-018-1645
35. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Turmeltajan Herjatar VH17-018-1565
36. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hupilan Helmiina
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ruurikki VH17-018-0735
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kallohonka VH17-018-0098
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiiisi VH17-018-1374
40. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kangastus

3. 3. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Lapinnopein VH17-018-0253
2. Saila (VRL-05775) - Romaine Ly
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Ruusa VH17-018-1586
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Everlasting Joy VH16-026-0084
5. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hupilan Käärmeenlumooja
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Rasha of Smithloch
7. Woojin (VRL-12767) - Logano IV VH17-031-0478
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Myrkynkatku
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Riuhoiriuhtaus VH17-018-1281
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Aurinkotähti VH16-018-1286
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Karkkirosmo
12. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kuukarin Romenna VH17-018-1103
13. Saila (VRL-05775) - Escalate Sy
14. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
17. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Maanan Kotkansiipi
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Suvineito VH17-018-1429
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Kipinäkinttu VH17-018-1583
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Huvitutin Talvipakkanen VH16-018-1595
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
22. Milja (VRL-00692) - Suvirna VH17-018-1644
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hortensian Rohtosumu VH17-018-1141
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rahkapulla VH17-018-1588
25. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kuukarin Musta Ruhtinas VH17-018-1104
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Mahonki VH17-018-1612
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Dragen v.d. Duren
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Myrskytuuli VH17-018-0922
31. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Platina VH17-018-0906
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jukolan Järvineito VH16-018-1327
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Emelie of Smithloch
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elanor of Smithloch
35. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kaunon Pätkis VH17-018-0671
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Ikaros VH17-018-1585
37. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T VH17-018-1512
38. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Vähäpellon Pakina
39. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tuonen Kaipuu
40. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moon Sinisointu VH15-018-1357

4. 4. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rahkapulla VH17-018-1588
2. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hupilan Käärmeenlumooja
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Andrus VH17-018-0867
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Rasha of Smithloch
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Ruusa VH17-018-1586
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Karkkirosmo
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hortensian Rohtosumu VH17-018-1141
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Myrtti VH16-018-1621
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Huvitutin Talvipakkanen VH16-018-1595
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
11. Saila (VRL-05775) - Romaine Ly
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Veriapila VH16-018-1071
13. eepu (VRL-03745) - Turmeltajan Kipinäkinttu VH17-018-1583
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Myrkynkatku
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Emelie of Smithloch
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Elanor of Smithloch
17. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Dragen v.d. Duren
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka VH17-018-0733
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moon Sinisointu VH15-018-1357
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Vähäpellon Pakina
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Riuhoiriuhtaus VH17-018-1281
24. Milja (VRL-00692) - Fiktion Platina VH17-018-0906
25. Milja (VRL-00692) - Suvirna VH17-018-1644
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Vedenneito VH16-018-1208
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Ikaros VH17-018-1585
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tuonen Kaipuu
30. Woojin (VRL-12767) - Logano IV VH17-031-0478
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Mahonki VH17-018-1612
32. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kuukarin Romenna VH17-018-1103
33. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T VH17-018-1512
34. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Maanan Kotkansiipi
35. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kaunon Pätkis VH17-018-0671
36. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kuukarin Musta Ruhtinas VH17-018-1104
37. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Everlasting Joy VH16-026-0084
38. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Suvineito VH17-018-1429
39. Saila (VRL-05775) - Escalate Sy
40. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Myrskytuuli VH17-018-0922