Tulokset #106275 (kilpailut #110477)

KERJ

http://karmes.net/kisat/kerj008.htm

18.09.2017 / 17.09.2017

Kärmeniemi (KRME6669)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00816 matty

VRL-00816 matty


17.09.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Tutustumisluokka (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hymnin Keinutaan VH15-018-2481
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Suvikannel VH17-018-0849
3. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Sotakarkuri
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rammus
5. Otterley (VRL-12757) - Hukkapuron Sokerihiiri
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kangastus
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tahmatassu VH17-018-1155
8. Disa (VRL-03335) - Court of Appeal x VH16-034-0034
9. Isla (VRL-14577) - Räiskyvän Aprillia VH17-018-1547
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Limetless VH17-057-0010
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Lupiini VH17-018-0539
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Suvirna
13. Disa (VRL-03335) - Ceann Morning Haze VH16-035-0125
14. matty (VRL-00816) - Juhannuskalmo VH17-018-1184
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Kaneliomena VH17-018-0344
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Pusupilvi VH17-018-0784
17. eepu (VRL-03745) - Hukan Cherrychip VH17-044-0145
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hevilettipitko VH17-018-0021
19. Disa (VRL-03335) - Moana's Anwar VH16-022-0040
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Hukkarukka
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Turmeltajan Halla-Aave VH17-018-0096
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Unimurros VH17-018-0598
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - ILO Tuure
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Maakahinen VH17-018-0848
25. Isla (VRL-14577) - Hipsutellen VH17-018-1546
26. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Snöfink
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Kaino-Vieno VH17-018-0952
28. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
29. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Jellonakuningas
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hiiputti VH17-018-1102

2. 2. Helppo (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Pilvetta VH17-018-1408
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Unihattu VH17-018-1613
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Suruhupaisa VH17-018-1513
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Unelias VH17-018-1618
5. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Vähäpellon Hurmori VH17-018-1602
6. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Ajan Kosto
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiffin VH17-018-1514
8. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Mörkövaaran Runoruusu
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Noel Wicked Soul VH16-027-0207
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viisikon Pakkasvahti VH17-018-0956
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Aivan Hervoton
12. Disa (VRL-03335) - Zaynab BHE
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Jyty
14. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Koistilan Hatara VH17-018-0877
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Metsänpeikko VH17-018-0419
16. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hemmo
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Uniriepu VH16-018-1370
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
19. Disa (VRL-03335) - Carina E VH14-023-0004
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Minnesota
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viisikon Sumupisku VH17-018-0955
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Mahonki VH17-018-1612
23. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Vennamon Kykykeiju
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Leimuva VH16-018-2588
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hunajaharmooni VH17-018-0354
26. Penelopeia (VRL-10625) - Hukkapuron Tervakinttu
27. Saila (VRL-05775) - Romaine Ly
28. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Vennamon Varjovaras
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kuukarin Romenna VH17-018-1103
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Mämmiwaahto

3. 3. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Black Death
2. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Leilein Kiirastuli
3. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Keikarin Taikatuuli
4. Molly (VRL-14516) - Kruzenshtern
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Kuunliekki VH17-018-0691
6. matty (VRL-00816) - Helmitinami VH16-018-0792
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tulikukka VH17-018-0311
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiiisi VH17-018-1374
9. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Herravalta VH16-018-1894
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Lumivirsu VH17-018-0765
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Erkinheimon Kapteeni
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho
13. Milja H. (VRL-10674) – Susijengin Tervalehto
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Käpykranaatti VH17-018-1337
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kalmankumous VH16-018-2208
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Pikku-Prinssi VH13-018-0732
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sudenhuuto HÄH
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Myrkynkatku
19. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Pretty In Pink
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vähäpellon Jääsuklaa VH16-018-2698
21. Molly (VRL-14516) - Emelie vd. Bleumenhof
22. Molly (VRL-14516) - De Gallant
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Rasha of Smithloch
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kettulan Lapikas VH17-018-0869
26. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Upper Becker Peak
27. dookie (VRL-04373) - Kelopuutarha VH16-018-2695
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hortensian Rohtosumu VH17-018-1141
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Hengenvaaran Humeeti VH17-018-1424
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951