Tulokset #108483 (kilpailut #111360)

KRJ

http://www.haukkaleva.net/eca/k/krj05.html

04.11.2017 / 29.10.2017

Equestrian Center Amjad (AMJA3688)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01436 Pölhö

VRL-01436 Pölhö


09.11.2017 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Intermediate I (24 osallistujaa)
1. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Olimpiáda
2. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Avalyn J&K VH14-044-0211
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Jerell J&K
4. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Fatality Lumos
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Surukehrääjä VH16-018-2005
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Cinderella of Smithloch
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHn Sorvarin Teos VH16-031-0917
8. HM (VRL-00096) - Beowulf v.d. Halor
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Celestyn J&K VH14-031-0438
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Waldswood Almondtrail VH16-012-0352
11. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Dorian
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Marcelino VH17-033-0018
13. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - The Grisize
14. Sussu (VRL-12636) - GH's Amorellet
15. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Elvira
16. Saila (VRL-05775) - Phanerogams xx
17. Saila (VRL-05775) - Try Out Sy
18. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Mr. Gold KSR VH17-031-0408
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Saturn Rewa VH16-031-0539
20. Takku (VRL-14300) - Miranda
21. HM (VRL-00096) - Josquera
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Imperium RGE VH16-012-0350
23. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Puolimieli VH15-031-1218
24. HM (VRL-00096) - Bellgrove Tideman

2. 2. Intermediate II (26 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Suprant Cole VH14-031-0350
2. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Celivie Fox VH13-031-0192
3. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Avellino
4. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Bradley J&K VH06-031-9692
5. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Caprilla
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Konstantinz Prime VH16-013-0152
7. Katariina A. (VRL-13828) - Mr. Gold KSR VH17-031-0408
8. HM (VRL-00096) - Fortunata
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Wiktionary RGE VH16-011-0436
10. maura (VRL-04116) - Marcela RGE VH17-011-0221
11. Bino VRL-03910 - Chelmsford Demeter
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Thankful Tarbel ABG VH16-077-0008
13. Pölhö (VRL-01436) - Fatality Lumos
14. HM (VRL-00096) - Berenzen
15. HM (VRL-00096) - Quintero
16. Bino VRL-03910 - Dastanna F
17. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Avvakuum
18. Takku (VRL-14300) - Miranda
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Oldfinion Xander VH17-013-0002
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Syrena RGE
21. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Doubler GS
22. Saila (VRL-05775) - Delicate Davina
23. Takku (VRL-14300) - Jeri
24. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Aslan GS
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Genheit Kasey VH16-031-0494
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Janthe v.d. Dieuwershof

3. 3. Grand Prix (30 osallistujaa)
1. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Doubler GS
2. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Gryffindor 51 VH14-148-0007
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Lebenslang Qual VH17-013-0071
4. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ramant Echo VH15-031-0621
5. HM (VRL-00096) - Berenzen
6. Amy (VRL-10961) - Breakaway HMS VH17-012-0376
7. Amy (VRL-10961) - Calandria HMS VH17-012-0322
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Roibrant Bonaparte VH17-031-0198
9. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Foxtrail Aloe VH15-031-1217
10. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Aslan GS
11. Ida (VRL-14407) - Forgotten Umbrella DFC
12. Isla (VRL-14577) - Waldein Foxberry VH17-012-0383
13. maura (VRL-04116) - Dacapo VH17-011-0210
14. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - Jelena
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KHw Creeping Phlox VH17-031-0310
16. HM (VRL-00096) - Quintero
17. HM (VRL-00096) - Fortunata
18. Taciturn (VRL-12909) - Carabella Joy
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cesney J&K VH17-031-0488
20. Taciturn (VRL-12909) - Twilight Velvet Joy
21. Norpatar (VRL-09562) - M?sic?
22. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Halwes Eve J&K VH14-031-0352
23. maura (VRL-04116) - Fuchsanfall VH17-011-0241
24. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - 3rd Alice VH11-031-0367
25. Amy (VRL-10961) - Symphony HMS VH17-012-0321
26. Taciturn (VRL-12909) - Pretty Thing STC
27. Isla (VRL-14577) - Bloody Sunday Ion VH17-253-0001
28. maura (VRL-04116) - Snipenard Dom VH17-011-0240
29. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Caos at Faisbuuk VH14-031-1046
30. Isla (VRL-14577) - Oldfinion Bethia VH17-013-0109