Tulokset #114351 (kilpailut #119239)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/679.php

19.03.2018 / 10.02.2018

Syndur (SYND0328)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


04.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Valveuni VH18-018-0205
2. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kriminaalikuvitelma VH17-018-2038
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
5. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
9. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Uninen VH18-018-0207
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Casper
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
12. Isla (VRL-14577) - Karma VH17-018-1544
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
14. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Sukkasillaan VH18-018-0208
15. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Kristallipisara VH18-018-0204
16. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Ilotus VH18-018-0206
17. Isla (VRL-14577) - Hulin Leijonakuningas VH16-018-1131
18. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Svarthätta
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hymnin Jullittaja VH17-018-2052
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Royalbrook Davin
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
22. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Klarissa VH14-018-1756
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
24. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuohiprinsessa
25. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tohvelipäällikkö VH18-018-0136
26. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Nokikylän Nuutti
27. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Keikarin Mökömökö VH17-018-1599
28. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Mäkisuon Sinervä
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huoleton VH18-018-0120

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hymnin Jullittaja VH17-018-2052
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mellowdale's Herakles
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuohiprinsessa
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
9. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Keikarin Mökömökö VH17-018-1599
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
11. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Klarissa VH14-018-1756
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
13. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Nokikylän Nuutti
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huoleton VH18-018-0120
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
17. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kärmeniemen Tuulenuhka VH17-018-1615
18. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Kristallipisara VH18-018-0204
19. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Valveuni VH18-018-0205
20. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Svarthätta
21. Isla (VRL-14577) - Tuulenpesän Paperihaarniska VH17-018-1578
22. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Ilotus VH18-018-0206
23. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Uninen VH18-018-0207
24. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Sukkasillaan VH18-018-0208
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
26. Isla (VRL-14577) - Helmiahon Susihukka VH17-018-2211
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tohvelipäällikkö VH18-018-0136
30. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Mäkisuon Sinervä