Tulokset #114418 (kilpailut #119294)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/734.php

14.03.2018 / 10.02.2018

Vaahterapolku (VAAH8874)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


04.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Kristallipisara VH18-018-0204
2. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Mäkisuon Sinervä
3. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Uninen VH18-018-0207
4. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Nokikylän Nuutti
5. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Ilotus VH18-018-0206
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
7. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Svarthätta
8. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Keikarin Mökömökö VH17-018-1599
9. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Valveuni VH18-018-0205
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Royalbrook Davin
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huoleton VH18-018-0120
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hymnin Jullittaja VH17-018-2052
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tohvelipäällikkö VH18-018-0136
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
21. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kriminaalikuvitelma VH17-018-2038
22. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Klarissa VH14-018-1756
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Casper
24. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuohiprinsessa
25. Isla (VRL-14577) - Karma VH17-018-1544
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Jäämarja VH18-018-0132
28. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
29. Isla (VRL-14577) - Hulin Leijonakuningas VH16-018-1131
30. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Sukkasillaan VH18-018-0208

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270
3. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Turmeltajan Delaja VH17-018-1597
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Saskia VH18-018-0137
6. Isla (VRL-14577) - Helmiahon Susihukka VH17-018-2211
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähäpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vännin Suomineito VH18-018-0060
10. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Uninen VH18-018-0207
11. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Klarissa VH14-018-1756
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Viidakkokissa VH18-018-0045
13. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Ilotus VH18-018-0206
14. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Keikarin Mökömökö VH17-018-1599
15. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Svarthätta
16. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Kristallipisara VH18-018-0204
17. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Mäkisuon Sinervä
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Tohvelipäällikkö VH18-018-0136
19. Isla (VRL-14577) - Tuulenpesän Paperihaarniska VH17-018-1578
20. Tirppa (VRL-01317) - Nokikylän Nuutti
21. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuohiprinsessa
22. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Sukkasillaan VH18-018-0208
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huoleton VH18-018-0120
24. Isla (VRL-14577) - Kärmeniemen Tuulenuhka VH17-018-1615
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hymnin Jullittaja VH17-018-2052
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mellowdale's Herakles
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Pirunkorven Vadelmavaahto VH18-018-0190
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
30. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Pirunkorven Valveuni VH18-018-0205