Tulokset #114961 (kilpailut #119650)

KRJ

https://lottiskisa.weebly.com/krj466.html

06.03.2018 / 13.02.2018

Holmberg (HOLM5215)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-13831 lottis

VRL-13831 lottis


06.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lumilyhty VH16-018-1285
2. miivi (VRL-13320) - Varisvaino
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
4. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Hengenvaaran Tummapaahto VH17-018-1491
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Rosanja VH16-018-1620
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Venla VH18-018-0154
8. lottis (VRL-13831) – Fiktion Karolus VH16-018-1359
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuisku
10. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Hengenvaaran Vingahdus VH17-018-1500
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kloonisoturi
12. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Aamu-Usva VH18-018-0130
13. lottis (VRL-13831) – Kaunon Sulonen VH17-018-1862
14. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Tiuhti VH18-018-0326
15. nekota (VRL-09525) - Tiusan Surmanhelmi
16. lottis (VRL-13831) – Aavalaakson Amalia VH16-018-1358
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Hippasilla VH18-018-0304
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Vähäpellon Hallaukko VH18-018-0155
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ilmaneito
20. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tuulenpesän Keppostelija VH17-018-1489
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Ajaton VH18-018-0308
22. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Mörkövaaran Tervaleijona VH17-018-1495
23. ?tvisha (VRL-01671) - Timanttiponi VH18-018-0324
24. nekota (VRL-09525) - Koistilan Untamo
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Pirunkorven Sinilintu VH18-018-0239
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Laviini VH18-018-0305
27. nekota (VRL-09525) - Takkutukka
28. lottis (VRL-13831) – Villahaan Klaus VH18-018-0339
29. lottis (VRL-13831) – Vähäpellon Mörökölli VH18-018-0276
30. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Vähäpellon Juhannusuni VH16-018-2740
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
32. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Jeilin Vedenneito VH18-018-0241
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kadon Kuisma VH18-018-0307
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Sukkahousuhevi
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mustasuon Kuurankukka VH16-018-1294
38. nekota (VRL-09525) - Pörriäinen
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Kaikki Kaikessa
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kuutamoinen
41. ?Kida (VRL-08368) - Sinisiiven Heili VH18-018-0264
42. ?Melina (VRL-11408) - Suven Sinikello VH18-018-0015
43. ?miivi (VRL-13320) - Vinksvonkka
44. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Hukkapätkä VH18-018-0306
45. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Voikosken Vilho VH14-018-1278
46. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Huvin Mustahurma VH18-018-0141
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
48. Melina (VRL-11408) - Fiktion Kanelilumotar VH18-018-0017
49. nekota (VRL-09525) - Nietosnuokku
50. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337

2. 2. Vaativa B (50 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Liljan Arotuulia VH18-018-0337
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Hukkapätkä VH18-018-0306
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Koistilan Minella VH17-018-2201
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Dyantha's Aiedail
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Jeilin Vedenneito VH18-018-0241
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Leijonaleikki VH18-018-0030
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valokaiku
11. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Keikarin Rallatus
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Pirunkorven Laviini VH18-018-0305
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tulikettu VH18-018-0134
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Sadonkorjuusirppi VH16-018-2549
16. nekota (VRL-09525) - Kaarnan Taifuuni
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Nupun Kuutaika VH17-018-0412
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Tiara
19. nekota (VRL-09525) - Tiusan Surmanhelmi
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sointulan Lemmenlampi VH17-018-0413
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Sinisiiven Heili VH18-018-0264
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Avaruusmatkaaja
23. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Vähäpellon Hallaukko VH18-018-0155
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Neela
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valvehoure
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Aemka d'Alvina
27. lottis (VRL-13831) – Mutalan Myrkkynuoli VH18-018-0124
28. nekota (VRL-09525) - Koistilan Untamo
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Käpymiina VH17-018-1766
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kuningasidea VH17-018-1401
31. lottis (VRL-13831) – Chandoir Redrum
32. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Adinan Tähti-Tyttö VH16-018-0612
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Sulosointu VH18-018-0300
34. nekota (VRL-09525) - Peijakas
35. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Keksikummitus VH18-018-0270
36. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Ponipalleron Harkimo VH17-018-1009
37. sonya (VRL-09386) - Fiktion Suojelius VH17-018-1575
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hupilan Karlina VH18-018-0311
39. ?Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Voikosken Vilho VH14-018-1278
40. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ylva
41. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Haavelaakson Aamukaste VH16-018-2650
42. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Tervatöyhtö
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Pythagoras VH16-018-2496
44. Melina (VRL-11408) - Helmiahon Helinäkeiju VH17-018-1786
45. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Villahaan Elotar VH17-018-1504
46. sonya (VRL-09386) - Maanan Hopeapaju VH18-018-0174
47. nekota (VRL-09525) - Pörriäinen
48. ?Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuisku
49. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Ikaros VH17-018-1585
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kuutamoinen