Tulokset #115392 (kilpailut #120331)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/482.php

02.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Routapirtin Tila (ROUT1969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
8. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
12. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
14. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
16. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
18. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
20. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
22. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
24. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
26. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
27. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
28. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
3. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
4. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
7. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
8. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
9. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
10. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
13. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
21. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
25. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
28. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816