Tulokset #115396 (kilpailut #120335)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/486.php

06.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Routapirtin Tila (ROUT1969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
5. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
7. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
12. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
13. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
16. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
17. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
25. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
28. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
30. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
3. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
6. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
7. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
8. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
9. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
10. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
11. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
12. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
13. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
14. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
15. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
17. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
22. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
24. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
26. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374