Tulokset #115400 (kilpailut #120339)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/490.php

10.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Routapirtin Tila (ROUT1969)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
3. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
4. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
5. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
8. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
11. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
17. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
23. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
24. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
25. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
28. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
29. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
30. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
3. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
5. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
6. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
7. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
9. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
11. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
12. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
13. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
14. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
20. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
21. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
27. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
28. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443