Tulokset #115407 (kilpailut #120346)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/497.php

07.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Ponitila Adina (PONI6350)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
5. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
8. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
9. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
10. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
12. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
20. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
21. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
26. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
28. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
29. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
30. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
4. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
7. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
8. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
10. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
16. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
19. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
20. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
21. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
22. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
23. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
29. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi