Tulokset #115410 (kilpailut #120349)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/500.php

10.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Ponitila Adina (PONI6350)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
4. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
5. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
8. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
9. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
13. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
14. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
21. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
24. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
28. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
29. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
4. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
7. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
10. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
11. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
12. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
13. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
14. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
15. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
16. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
18. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
20. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
25. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
30. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera