Tulokset #115416 (kilpailut #120355)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/506.php

06.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Vaahterapolku (VAAH8874)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
7. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
8. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
9. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
10. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
16. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
17. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
18. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
19. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
21. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
24. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
26. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
28. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
29. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
30. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
2. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
5. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
9. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
12. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
16. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
17. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
20. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
22. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
24. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
26. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
27. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
28. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
29. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071