Tulokset #115420 (kilpailut #120359)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/510.php

10.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Vaahterapolku (VAAH8874)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
8. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
10. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
11. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
13. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
15. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
17. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
19. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
20. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
22. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
25. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
26. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
28. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
29. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
3. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
7. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
13. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
16. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
17. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
19. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
20. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
22. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
23. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
25. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
27. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
28. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784