Tulokset #115424 (kilpailut #120363)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/514.php

04.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Zonjiet Stud (ZONJ2061)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
3. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
4. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
8. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
9. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
10. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
11. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
13. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
15. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
17. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
20. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
24. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
26. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
29. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
3. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
4. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
7. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
8. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
9. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
10. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
11. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
15. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
19. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
21. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
23. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
26. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
27. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
29. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
30. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303