Tulokset #115426 (kilpailut #120365)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/erj/516.php

06.03.2018 / 15.02.2018

Zonjiet Stud (ZONJ2061)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


08.02.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
3. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Cadillac Krypton
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Fareeda Trick
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Laventeli VH17-018-1064
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
9. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
11. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
12. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Shamrock Thrill
18. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
19. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
20. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lumolintu VH17-018-1220
22. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
24. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
25. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
26. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kermarastas VH17-018-1219
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
29. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
30. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z

2. 2. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Ensi-Ilta-Aurinko
2. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Meet me at the Morgue
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Rotten Reverie
5. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
6. Molly (VRL-14516) - Achéron d'Odvial
7. Molly (VRL-14516) - Conqueror Z
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Tuonetar VH17-018-1062
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Metsähinen VH17-018-1816
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Uhrilehto VH17-018-2071
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Savusumu VH17-018-1067
12. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Eclipse KV
13. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Keskiyön Tanssi VH14-018-1303
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rippringham Ripper
15. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Saritta VH16-018-2333
16. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Surusydän VH14-018-1447
17. eepu (VRL-03745) - Linnaneitoperhonen VH16-018-2445
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Seppäjärven Perikato VH17-018-1573
19. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Kaunialan Kastehelmi VH16-018-2821
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Raatteen Töhö VH17-018-1214
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Mörkövaaran Tellu VH17-018-1347
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Syrjän Metsähiisi VH17-018-1374
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Graverobber Feig
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Liljan Usvatar VH17-018-1170
25. Natalia PK (VRL-05175) - Fiktion Kaarle VH14-018-0417
26. eepu (VRL-03745) - Kuusmarkkeri VH16-018-2443
27. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Samira SILV
28. Cannabia PK (VRL-00033) - Lootuskukka VH14-018-1915
29. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jummijammi
30. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ruosteessako VH16-018-0784